Billy Cray Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
14/11/2019 1 BROWNING MOTORS CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Invincible Bot
14/11/2019 SCR JOHN DEER PVM CLASS 3 HANDICAP Blind Love
14/11/2019 SCR LIVERPOOL PLANES SHIRE COUNCIL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Lulu
14/11/2019 8 QUIRINDI COFFEE POT F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dinah Moe Humm
13/11/2019 10 RACING HQ ON SKY F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Double Peril
13/11/2019 6 XMAS PARTY R/DAY 13 DECEMBER MAIDEN PLATE Hustled
13/11/2019 7 COOLMORE F&M CLASS 1 HANDICAP She Just Said It
13/11/2019 6 THE HUNTER @NJC CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Hu Called the Cops
10/11/2019 5 LANDMARK OPERATIONS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Purest
10/11/2019 11 QUBE LOGISTICS COTTON CUP Chilcotin
10/11/2019 11 QLD COTTON CLASS 3 HANDICAP Spy's Shadow
10/11/2019 10 KURRI KURRI BOYS SPRINT WARREN JOCKEY CLUB SPRINT Zoutenant
10/11/2019 8 MACQUARIE TOYOTA MAIDEN PLATE Rusty Ginger Meggs
10/11/2019 1 HALCROFT & BENNETT BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Oracabessa
10/11/2019 4 LOUIS DREYFUS CO & AUSCOTT LIMITED CLASS 2 HANDICAP Mount Taishan
10/11/2019 1 QUBE LOGISTICS MAIDEN HANDICAP Ruby Lil
09/11/2019 8 DE BORTOLI WINES MAIDEN PLATE Ondine's Rose
05/11/2019 8 MRC MEMBERS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Maui Princess
05/11/2019 8 MUSWELLBROOK COAL COMPANY BOWMAN SPRINT Justify
05/11/2019 4 BJ’S WORKWEAR MAIDEN HANDICAP Hustled
05/11/2019 7 MT ARTHUR COAL 3YO MAIDEN PLATE Star Moment
03/11/2019 7 POWER FM CLASS 1 HANDICAP Military Bay
03/11/2019 4 HUNTER BELLE DAIRY CO. CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Panda's Mr Nosey
03/11/2019 2 SUPIDO’S SUPER FOALS @ WWW.WIDDEN.COM MAIDEN HANDICAP Miler
02/11/2019 10 WESTERN STAR HOTEL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Bemboka
02/11/2019 SCR HIT93.5 BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Oracabessa
02/11/2019 3 DUBBO CITY TOYOTA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Mount Taishan
01/11/2019 4 AUSTRALIAN HOTELS ASSOCIATION BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Evangelist (GB)
01/11/2019 9 NAMOI HOTEL NARRABRI CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Smart Agent
01/11/2019 8 TATTERSALLS HOTEL NARRABRI CLASS 3 HANDICAP Dinah Moe Humm
01/11/2019 3 AMAROO TAVERN BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Autumn Ridge
01/11/2019 5 VICTORIA HOTEL MOREE MAIDEN PLATE Lulu
01/11/2019 7 POST OFFICE HOTEL MOREE MAIDEN HANDICAP Supreme Belle
27/10/2019 9 MAX HAWKINS MEMORIAL / MARC HAWKINS ELECTRICAL & TIM EVANS COUNTRY MAGIC CLASS 2 PLATE Akecheta
27/10/2019 7 COONABARABRAN BOWLING CLUB COONABARABRAN CUP Chilcotin
27/10/2019 5 IMPERIAL HOTEL & OSM CONSTRUCTIONS CLASS 1 HANDICAP Boult
26/10/2019 7 TOOHEY'S CLASS 1 HANDICAP Military Bay
26/10/2019 11 GUNNEDAH LIONS CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Tango Time
26/10/2019 6 THE VERDICT COFFEE SHOP BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Supreme Goddess
26/10/2019 2 HOPES FUEL MAIDEN HANDICAP Trip to London
26/10/2019 8 MPC MAIDEN PLATE Aussie Dream
26/10/2019 3 TAB CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Dad's Boy
25/10/2019 13 SKY BIG SPORTS BREAKFAST SHOWCASE COUNTRY MAIDEN PLATE Elegant Red
25/10/2019 4 SEGENHOE STUD CLASS 3 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Autumn Ridge
25/10/2019 8 EMIRATES PARK BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Evangelist (GB)
22/10/2019 SCR TRIPLE CROWN WINNERS @ COOLMORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Fine Behind
22/10/2019 SCR TAB.COM.AU CLASS 1 HANDICAP Akecheta
22/10/2019 8 MT ARTHUR COAL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Hu Called the Cops
22/10/2019 4 LEWIS SEIB MEMORIAL MAIDEN HANDICAP Swordsman
13/10/2019 SCR GALLAGHER INSURANCE BROKERS CLASS 2 HANDICAP Turramurra