Blaike McDougall Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/09/2019 3 Reflex Glass and J&T Joinery BM58 Handicap Destination Rocks
17/09/2019 7 John Duncan Memorial BM58 Handicap Spudfest
17/09/2019 7 Muddy Waters Café F&M Maiden Plate Dashing Dot
17/09/2019 SCR Probus Club of Bright Maiden Plate Something Fancy
17/09/2019 4 BetEasy Maiden Plate Colonnade
16/09/2019 10 COROWA RACE CLUB CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP At Dusk
16/09/2019 SCR CARLTON UNITED BREWERY F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Bravado Lass
16/09/2019 8 CANN'S BUS LINES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE So I Am
16/09/2019 SCR A & A AUTOMOTIVE COROWA MAIDEN HANDICAP Qabeelah
16/09/2019 3 COROWA RACE CLUB MELBOURNE CUP EVE MAIDEN PLATE Rockness Angel
14/09/2019 SCR FUGEN CONSTRUCTIONS SPRINT Sweet Scandal
14/09/2019 5 EVEREST CARNIVAL HANDICAP Cogliere
14/09/2019 4 TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HANDICAP Equal Balance
13/09/2019 12 GOULBURN SOLDIERS CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Anne's Gift
13/09/2019 9 SEMCO EQUIPMENT F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP Charisma Rose
13/09/2019 SCR GOULBURN CARPET COURT BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Confidential
13/09/2019 4 GOULBURN PRODUCE CLASS 2 HANDICAP Gunga Din (NZ)
13/09/2019 7 WEDDINGS @ GDRC MAIDEN PLATE Off To Moe's
09/09/2019 SCR Sneaky Sound System – 19th October BM64 Handicap Cathanda
09/09/2019 1 Wodonga Jewellers BM58 Handicap Yeldarb
09/09/2019 1 Premier Building Company Maiden Plate Art Collection
09/09/2019 4 Naubro Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate Translite (NZ)
09/09/2019 10 McRae Motors 4YO+ Maiden Plate City Rogue
09/09/2019 1 Bet365 3YO Maiden Plate Toffee Doll
08/09/2019 2 C.E READFORD MEMORIAL CLASS 1 HANDICAP Destination Rocks
08/09/2019 5 FRANK CRIPPS MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Never in Doubt
08/09/2019 1 DARBY WOOD MEMORIAL CLASS 2 HANDICAP Away She Goes
08/09/2019 1 XXXX GOLD BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Cathanda
08/09/2019 5 GARY READFORD MAIDEN HANDICAP Warburton
07/09/2019 7 NEXON HANDICAP Muraaqeb
07/09/2019 6 TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HANDICAP Equal Balance
06/09/2019 6 TAB CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Nijinska (NZ)
06/09/2019 8 TAB FEDERAL BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP Te Ata
06/09/2019 8 JOHN MCGRATH AUTO GROUP MAIDEN HANDICAP Giocoso
06/09/2019 11 ILLUMINATING SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP Nevada Sunrise
06/09/2019 7 THE DUXTON MAIDEN HANDICAP Brennaman
06/09/2019 1 XXXX GOLD BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP Sweet Knuckle
06/09/2019 SCR GEOCON 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP Dazzling Damsel
04/09/2019 SCR AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB HANDICAP Bare Naked Lady
03/09/2019 SCR SONNETS HORSE OF THE YEAR MAIDEN PLATE Balkan Ruler
03/09/2019 10 THE KOSCIUSZKO 19 OCTOBER BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Ultraviolet
03/09/2019 2 STEAMPACKET HOTEL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Confidential
03/09/2019 8 JESS TAYLOR PREMIER JOCKEY CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Pinetti
03/09/2019 11 NELLI JAM MUSIC FESTIVAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Banja Luka
03/09/2019 2 NATALIE JARVIS PREMIER TRAINER CLASS 3 HANDICAP Titian Storm
03/09/2019 4 MALACHI CRUNCH HORSE OF THE YEAR MAIDEN HANDICAP Endymion
02/09/2019 5 Royal Hotel Benalla Maiden Plate South Bend
02/09/2019 4 Sam Miranda Wines Maiden Plate White As Snow (NZ)
02/09/2019 6 Noorilim Park Thoroughbreds 3YO Maiden Plate Royal Admiral
31/08/2019 SCR AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB HANDICAP Legend of Condor