Daniel Stackhouse Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/06/2019 1 Sportsbet – The Least You Can Do BM58 Handicap Moski
17/06/2019 1 De Bortoli Wines BM58 Handicap Full of Theories
17/06/2019 2 Schweppes BM58 Handicap Shamrock Joy
17/06/2019 3 R&C Asphalt BM64 Handicap Escarbar
17/06/2019 6 Become a PRC Member Maiden Plate It's La Premiere
17/06/2019 4 Pakenhamracing.com.au Maiden Plate Hunch
17/06/2019 SCR Pakenhamracing.com.au Maiden Plate Yulong Spirit
17/06/2019 6 Racing.com Maiden Plate Look West (NZ)
16/06/2019 6 Independent Cranes BM64 Handicap Ellehcim
16/06/2019 4 Echuca Newsagency BM64 Handicap Conspicuous Maid
16/06/2019 13 Bourke Builders Maiden Plate At Your Peril
16/06/2019 6 Bet365 3YO Maiden Plate Toojay
15/06/2019 2 Wodonga Prestige BM64 Handicap Rock of Mahal
15/06/2019 3 Naubro 0 - 58 Handicap Nishani Spirit
15/06/2019 1 TR & SE Ryan Roofing 0 - 58 Handicap Royal Zephyr (NZ)
15/06/2019 SCR Boss Better Living Systems 0 - 58 Handicap Alloye
15/06/2019 9 Fashionable Shade Sails 0 - 58 Handicap Drover's Yarn
15/06/2019 SCR Albury Wodonga RV World Maiden Plate Rock Me Hussey
15/06/2019 2 bet365 Official Price Guarantee Maiden Plate The Protagonist
15/06/2019 8 Become a Racing Wodonga Member Maiden Plate Mckeegan
08/06/2019 SCR L.V. Lachal Handicap Ballet Master (NZ)
06/06/2019 5 Mitchelton Wines F&M BM64 Handicap Alexandra Dreaming
06/06/2019 3 G & S O’Sullivan Builders BM64 Handicap Royal Zephyr (NZ)
06/06/2019 SCR Seymour Toyota BM64 Handicap Miss Tipi Haere
06/06/2019 7 Seymour Toyota BM64 Handicap Rexmont
06/06/2019 7 Ben Davey Plumbing Maiden Plate The Banana Stand (NZ)
05/06/2019 2 Spicer Thoroughbreds Handicap Ballet Master (NZ)
05/06/2019 15 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Plate Timor Road
03/06/2019 10 Christmas in July Raceday – 20th July BM58 Handicap Kapuziner
03/06/2019 12 Mt Baw Baw Alpine Resort BM58 Handicap Classy Rebel
03/06/2019 6 Purcell Painting BM58 Handicap Rokurokubi
03/06/2019 10 Cool Group BM58 Handicap King Mapoora
03/06/2019 11 Yarragon Country Style Bakery Maiden Plate Pluck 'n' Fire
03/06/2019 10 Moe Optical 2YO Maiden Plate Yulong Spirit
02/06/2019 1 Hygain Winners Choice Class 1 Handicap Whoshavesthebarber
02/06/2019 5 Pipe Pro Directional Drilling Maiden Plate Belar Blue
02/06/2019 2 Sam Miranda 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate Milliondollarlunch
02/06/2019 3 Champions Estate Two-Years-Old Maiden Plate Dressmaker
01/06/2019 13 Hunter Stockfeeds 0 - 58 Handicap Hank Scorpio
01/06/2019 2 Rodwells 0 - 58 Handicap Chilli Pepper
01/06/2019 7 O’Sullivans Elmore Cup BM70 Handicap Saucy Jack
01/06/2019 11 Jenharwill 0 - 58 Handicap Wolfe Tone (NZ)
01/06/2019 10 Elmore Field Days 0 - 58 Handicap Last Boy Scout
01/06/2019 1 Elmore IGA 3YO Maiden Plate Dothraki King
01/06/2019 2 Bendigo Toyota Maiden Plate Young Harry Cool
31/05/2019 7 Sportsbet – The Least You Can Do BM64 Handicap Tell the Truth
31/05/2019 4 Stables Plus BM64 Handicap Mint On Moseley
31/05/2019 3 Ontoit BM58 Handicap Frankincense (NZ)
31/05/2019 1 SJD Homes Maiden Plate Shamrock Joy
30/05/2019 1 Hygain Winners Choice F&M BM64 Handicap Super Hussey