Darryl Horner (Jnr) Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
19/11/2019 5 Gary Cole Builder BM58 Highweight Handicap So Able
19/11/2019 8 Bonners Transport Maiden Highweight Plate Mr Mischief
15/11/2019 9 Leneva Park Handicap Plymouth Road (NZ)
12/11/2019 SCR bet365 Maiden Highweight Plate Rose Of Quincy
10/11/2019 7 Ararat RSL Sir Brudenell White BM70 Highweight Handicap Spiegel Grove
08/11/2019 1 warrnambooltoyota.com.au BM58 Highweight Handicap Steam Roller
08/11/2019 4 All New Corolla Sedan Maiden Highweight Plate Rose Of Quincy
05/11/2019 SCR Independent Cranes BM58 Highweight Handicap So Able
05/11/2019 3 Moama Bowling Club BM64 Highweight Handicap Golden Flag (NZ)
18/10/2019 10 Flying Horse Bar & Brewery BM78 Highweight Handicap San Remo (IRE)
18/10/2019 1 Mark Kirchner Food Services Maiden Highweight Plate Steam Roller
15/09/2019 2 TAB / Vale Roy Jones Hurdle Undercover Poet
07/09/2019 2 Australia vs Ireland Jumping Challenge Hurdle (Main Track) My Four Oh Nine
07/09/2019 FF Australia vs Ireland Jumping Challenge Steeple (Main Track) Caroun (IRE)
04/09/2019 1 Coopers XPA / SABOIS Plus Highweight BM 64 Handicap (Aus v Ire Jumping Series) (Jumps riders only) Spiegel Grove
04/09/2019 6 Gawler Cup 'Twilight' Friday Oct 25th Highweight BM 56 Hcp (Aus v Ire Series) (Jumps riders only) Reigning in Paris
25/08/2019 2 Hygain Winners Choice Maiden Hurdle Ruby Ray
25/08/2019 3 E-Cycle Solutions JJ Houlahan Hurdle Robbie's Star
21/08/2019 2 TAB Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Heat Over the Rainbow) Tangara
18/08/2019 4 Ecycle Adam Lindsay Gordon Hurdle Beyond Thankful (IRE)
18/08/2019 SCR QLS Maiden Hurdle Hakuna Matata
11/08/2019 SCR Tomkins Earthworks & Hay Contracting BM58 Handicap Mont Agel
11/08/2019 1 Selkirk East Pastoral/Mane on Henty Open Hurdle Robbie's Star
11/08/2019 FF P.L Nolte Electrical Pty Ltd Maiden Hurdle Rundi
07/08/2019 2 TAB Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Beyond Thankful (IRE)
07/08/2019 SCR TAB Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Romelo (NZ)
27/07/2019 4 AAMI Hurdle (Morph Parks Track) (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Robbie's Star
21/07/2019 8 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Steeplechase The Other Half (NZ)
21/07/2019 FF Brendan Drechsler Hurdle Mr Coyne
21/07/2019 2 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Hurdle One for Later
21/07/2019 6 Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle You Wan Sum
21/07/2019 6 PRC Membership On Sale Maiden Hurdle Paragon
07/07/2019 3 Warrnambool Football Netball Club BM64 Highweight Handicap Rendelsham
07/07/2019 8 Cassign BM58 Highweight Handicap Mont Agel
07/07/2019 6 Mark Primmer Memorial Maiden Steeplechase On Kileys Run (IRE)
07/07/2019 2 Allansford Hotel 1JW Hurdle Paragon
07/07/2019 1 Waterfront by Lyndoch Living Maiden Hurdle Robbie's Star
07/07/2019 SCR South West Roofing Maiden Hurdle You Wan Sum
03/07/2019 SCR theterracefunctioncentre.com.au Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Heat Over the Rainbow) King Arthur
29/06/2019 5 Ecycle Maiden Hurdle Inastride (NZ)
20/06/2019 1 J&P Advanced Plastering BM58 Highweight Plate Hello My Friend
20/06/2019 2 Middy's Data & Electrical Maiden Highweight Mont Agel
20/06/2019 SCR Matthew Williams Racing Maiden Hurdle Paragon
20/06/2019 FF Matthew Williams Racing Maiden Hurdle Standrews Masonic (NZ)
20/06/2019 2 TAB Maiden Steeplechase The Other Half (NZ)
04/06/2019 4 Lifetime Trophies BM120 Steeplechase Accounted Four
04/06/2019 4 TAB Maiden Hurdle Paragon
04/06/2019 4 Hotker Electrical Maiden Hurdle You Wan Sum
03/06/2019 6 Harvey Norman Moe BM58 Highweight Handicap Pharrell (NZ)
03/06/2019 9 WIN Network Maiden Highweight Plate Cool Dude