Dylan Caboche Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
31/05/2020 8 E Smart Electrical SABOIS Maiden Plate The Master Blaster
30/05/2020 11 36° South Beef Handicap Pandeia
30/05/2020 SCR Furphy Handicap Stonecast
27/05/2020 13 Northpoint Fleurieu Rating 0-58 Handicap Barshonti
27/05/2020 3 Goolwa Central Meats / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Peruvian Express
23/05/2020 11 TAB Handicap Victory Downs
23/05/2020 4 Weddings at Bridges Event Centre Handicap Jacobite Prince
23/05/2020 SCR Fibretrack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Final Chance
20/05/2020 11 Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 54 Handicap Zume Forward
20/05/2020 10 Coopers Rating 0-62 Handicap Barshonti
20/05/2020 SCR Taylors Wines Benchmark 62 Handicap Pandeia
20/05/2020 5 Cheap as Chips / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Strategic Affair
17/05/2020 9 Grundfos / SABOIS Fillies & Mares 0-58 Handicap Maiden Grace
17/05/2020 4 Philmac / SABOIS Three-Year-Old 0-60 Handicap Final Chance
15/05/2020 10 Carlton Draught Benchmark 58 Handicap Is That So
15/05/2020 5 Koonara Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Georgina Gold
13/05/2020 8 Thank You Everyone In Racing Benchmark 62 Handicap Silver Jewel
13/05/2020 8 Thank You Doctors / SABOIS Maiden Plate Caniman
09/05/2020 8 TAB South Australian Derby Rock Steady (NZ)
09/05/2020 2 Celebration of Kangaroo Island #bookthemout Handicap Easy Beast (NZ)
09/05/2020 1 AAMI Autumn Series Final (MPKS Track) (Qualified Horses)(Benchmark 80 Handicap) Jacobite Prince
09/05/2020 9 TAB SA Sires' Produce Stakes (Morphettville Parks Track) Vondexter
08/05/2020 6 Access Training Centre Benchmark 54 Handicap Prime Suspect
08/05/2020 4 PKB Electrical Services Benchmark 62 Handicap Harbour Express
08/05/2020 6 Crombies Bulk Haulage Benchmark 62 Handicap Connermara Rose
08/05/2020 6 Port Pirie Bus Service Benchmark 54 Handicap Miss Forbidden
08/05/2020 9 Elders Insurance Benchmark 54 Handicap When Stars Align
08/05/2020 3 Westside Vegie Patch / SABOIS Maiden Plate Liberty Blue
08/05/2020 2 Port Augusta Steel Centre Benchmark 68 Handicap Pandeia
08/05/2020 3 Bury Plumbing / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peruvian Express
06/05/2020 12 Carlton Draught / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mengjun Glory
06/05/2020 8 TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Caniman
03/05/2020 11 McCarthy Transport Benchmark 58 Handicap Connermara Rose
03/05/2020 7 Finns Fine Foods Benchmark 54 Handicap Prime Suspect
03/05/2020 2 Iron Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Final Chance
03/05/2020 3 Tatiara Carpet Cleaning / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peruvian Express
02/05/2020 SCR Terry Howe Printing Handicap Easy Beast (NZ)
02/05/2020 SCR Celebration of Adelaide Hills #openforbusiness Handicap Two Odd Sox
29/04/2020 10 TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap Silver Jewel
29/04/2020 11 Adelaide Galvanising Industries / SABOIS Maiden Plate Lazy Moe
26/04/2020 2 Thank You Anzac Veterans Class Two Handicap (Heat 12 SA Sprint Series) Tajavedo
26/04/2020 6 G&J Civil / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Final Chance
25/04/2020 5 Furphy Chairman's Stakes (to be run on Morphettville Main Track) Rock Steady (NZ)
25/04/2020 5 Adelaide Festival of Racing May 2-16 Handicap (Heat 13 Autumn Series) Jacobite Prince
25/04/2020 13 TAB Handicap (Heat 11 SA Sprint Series) This Kid Rocks
25/04/2020 3 H C Nitschke Stakes Done By Me
25/04/2020 3 Peggy McKinnon’s 100th Handicap Easy Beast (NZ)
25/04/2020 7 ANZAC Day Handicap Little Rich Boy
22/04/2020 9 TAB Benchmark 62 Handicap Diamond Arrow
22/04/2020 6 Carlton Draught Class Two Handicap (Heat 12 Autumn Series) Long View