Harry Coffey Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/09/2019 6 Worklocker Wangaratta BM58 Handicap November Gale
17/09/2019 9 Reflex Glass and J&T Joinery BM58 Handicap Cheeky Reward
17/09/2019 6 Winsec Savings & Loans SV 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate Ocean Heart (NZ)
14/09/2019 SCR Independent Cranes 0-58 Handicap Sizzlesun
14/09/2019 10 The one & only Mikaela Claridge 0-58 Handicap Mywordsaidthebird
14/09/2019 2 Murphy’s Turf & Landscape Maiden Plate Astraeus (NZ)
14/09/2019 1 Bourke Builders Maiden Plate Ocean Twelve (NZ)
14/09/2019 9 Echuca Newsagency Three-Years-Old Maiden Plate Galactic Express
14/09/2019 2 Echuca CIH Maiden Plate Au Pair (NZ)
13/09/2019 9 Pooles Accountants BM64 Handicap No More Roses
13/09/2019 8 Hygain BM78 Handicap - Murray Mallee Sprint Final Sang Choi Bao
13/09/2019 10 Ladbrokes Manangatang Cup Saturday 12th October 2019 BM64 Handicap Malauka
13/09/2019 5 The Bottle O Swan Hill BM78 Hcp - Murray Mallee Stayers Final Kansas City
13/09/2019 5 bet365 Odds Drift Protector Maiden Plate Nova Way
13/09/2019 9 SHJC Become a 19/20 member now Maiden Plate Kelmosa
11/09/2019 9 Adroit Insurance Brokers BM70 Handicap Dalswinton
11/09/2019 SCR Mawsons BM64 Handicap Unique Goldy
09/09/2019 SCR Elgas Wodonga BM58 Handicap Double the Magic
09/09/2019 2 Wodonga Jewellers BM58 Handicap Isa Rocket
09/09/2019 SCR Fashionable Shade Sails BM58 Handicap Yulong Place (IRE)
09/09/2019 SCR Premier Building Company Maiden Plate Princess Joy Joy
09/09/2019 SCR Bet365 3YO Maiden Plate Ashbrook
08/09/2019 SCR Hygain Happy 60th Birthday Bruce Miller BM64 Hcp He's the Bomb
08/09/2019 4 BET365 BM58 Handicap Leveraged
08/09/2019 8 Heywood Stockfeeds Maiden Plate Gozzo
08/09/2019 8 Helloworld Portland Maiden Plate Island Time
08/09/2019 3 MG Trading 3YO Maiden Plate Smokin' Hard
07/09/2019 SCR Strathmore Community Bendigo Bank Stakes Man From Uncle
03/09/2019 2 Hygain Winners Choice BM58 Handicap Fabian's Spirit
02/09/2019 SCR Benalla Gold Cup Friday 27th September BM58 Handicap Fabian's Spirit
02/09/2019 3 Royal Hotel Benalla Maiden Plate Melarita (NZ)
02/09/2019 SCR Sam Miranda Wines Maiden Plate Star of Moshe
31/08/2019 SCR Emmett’s John Deere BM64 Handicap Malauka
31/08/2019 6 Pony Xpress 0 - 58 Handicap Sizzlesun
31/08/2019 2 Bet365 2019 Sheep Hills Cup Buena Veloz
31/08/2019 2 Warrack Motel 0 - 58 Handicap Into the Wild
31/08/2019 10 Sheep Hills TC Reunion 0 - 58 Handicap Duke Dictador (NZ)
31/08/2019 12 Haeusler Family Reunion Maiden Plate Incarnadine (NZ)
31/08/2019 2 Emmett’s Warracknabeal Branch Maiden Plate Teebo
31/08/2019 SCR McQueen Family Maiden Plate Smokin' Hard
31/08/2019 1 TAC Towards Zero Maiden Plate The Mobot
27/08/2019 5 John Reid Handicap Hawkestone
27/08/2019 SCR Noelene Church Plate Monetizing
26/08/2019 3 Hygain BM70 Handicap Kansas City
26/08/2019 2 Ladbrokes Manangatang Cup Saturday 12th October 2019 BM58 Handicap So Be Venus
26/08/2019 3 SHJC Blokes Biggest Lunch Friday 13th September BM58 Handicap Last Request
26/08/2019 7 SHJC Become a 19/20 member now Maiden Plate Nova Way
26/08/2019 7 bet365 3YO Maiden Plate Ashbrook
24/08/2019 5 Ranvet Handicap Man From Uncle
23/08/2019 SCR “Big Boy” Daryl Patterson Memorial BM70 Handicap Dry Creek Road