Jake Pracey-Holmes Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/11/2019 7 MILESTONE HOTEL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Rockchesta
17/11/2019 3 MCDONALDS DUBBO AND WELLINGTON CLASS 1 HANDICAP Conspirator
17/11/2019 1 MALLISONS PAINTING AND DECORATING CLASS 3 HANDICAP Sipharderson
17/11/2019 9 HIT 93.5 F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP Cheselbeach
17/11/2019 3 CHILL-RITE REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Epic Decision
17/11/2019 6 TOTAL DIESEL REPAIRS DUBBO BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Sagacious Savant
16/11/2019 7 LITHGOW FURNITURE & BEDDING CLASS 2 HANDICAP Juanito Uvez
16/11/2019 1 ON-TRAC AG BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Skipper Joe
16/11/2019 4 KENNARDS HIRE CLASS 1 HANDICAP Typhoon Max
16/11/2019 1 BATHURST CARPET COURT CLASS 1 MAIDEN PLATE Saint Ay
16/11/2019 5 CLUB LITHGOW MAIDEN HANDICAP Just Too Good
16/11/2019 3 BATHURST TOYOTA MAIDEN PLATE Rhythmo
14/11/2019 10 BROWNING MOTORS CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Grass Cutter
14/11/2019 4 JOHN DEER PVM CLASS 3 HANDICAP Babbinboon Boy
14/11/2019 6 LIVERPOOL PLANES SHIRE COUNCIL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Shaye's Trust
14/11/2019 4 TAB.COM.AU F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP Sasogenes
14/11/2019 6 JOHN DEER PVM OPEN HANDICAP Rena's Lad
14/11/2019 6 QPP MEDIA CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP Matchfox
10/11/2019 5 PICONE BOOKMAKING CLASS 1 HANDICAP Annie's Street
10/11/2019 2 BROOKER TRADING MOREE TWILIGHT RACES BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Danspur
10/11/2019 9 LOVE LOCAL CLASS 2 HANDICAP Malzoom
10/11/2019 5 NEVILLE SCHMIDT MEMORIAL OPEN HANDICAP Eye On America
10/11/2019 5 SEND IT DOWN HUEY MAIDEN PLATE De Goey
10/11/2019 3 BARRY BIRD MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Bring the Joy
08/11/2019 2 KENNARDS HIRE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Escebee
08/11/2019 1 TOP COAT EPOXY FLOORING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dad's Boy
02/11/2019 4 WESTERN STAR HOTEL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Carinda Road
02/11/2019 7 HIT93.5 BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Chilcotin
02/11/2019 4 MICOOL AIR CLASS 1 HANDICAP Scepter of Power
02/11/2019 2 DUBBO CITY TOYOTA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Polished Penny
02/11/2019 1 RHINO LODGE MAIDEN HANDICAP Conspirator
27/10/2019 3 MAX HAWKINS MEMORIAL / MARC HAWKINS ELECTRICAL & TIM EVANS COUNTRY MAGIC CLASS 2 PLATE Malzoom
27/10/2019 6 COONABARABRAN BOWLING CLUB COONABARABRAN CUP Attalea
27/10/2019 12 FAREWELL DON MULROONEY CUP DAY SPRINT Kenny Succeed
27/10/2019 2 IMPERIAL HOTEL & OSM CONSTRUCTIONS CLASS 1 HANDICAP Annie's Street
27/10/2019 9 REGIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK & AUSURE MAIDEN HANDICAP Snuck In
27/10/2019 11 PURSEHOUSE RURAL / ADAMA & REDKNOT MAIDEN PLATE Kazumi
27/10/2019 5 BARRON'S TYRE & MECHANICAL / DAVE MORRISEY PLUMBING / DAVID HUNT ELECTRICAL CLASS 3 HANDICAP Rock Sonic
22/10/2019 5 TRIPLE CROWN WINNERS @ COOLMORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Ms Wicked Nicci
22/10/2019 2 BENGALLA MINING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dodecanese
19/10/2019 7 AGRIGRAIN BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Onya Boss
19/10/2019 8 DUBBO CITY TOYOTA MAIDEN HANDICAP Mr International (NZ)
19/10/2019 3 MDK CONTRACTING CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Dad's Boy
19/10/2019 11 SOUL FOOD DESIGN DEPOT & GALLERY CG&E MAIDEN PLATE Applied
19/10/2019 3 AQUAWEST NARROMINE F&M MAIDEN PLATE Sticks 'n' Stones
19/10/2019 8 ADORS HIRE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Traffic Cop
18/10/2019 5 ERIN'S QUALITY OUTDOOR POWER CENTRE CLASS 1 HANDICAP Nitro Star
18/10/2019 9 HARVEST CAFE 'N' STORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Escebee
18/10/2019 3 MAXWELL & KEMP CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Saint Ay
15/10/2019 4 COASTLINE POOLS & SPAS F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP Polished Penny