James McDonald Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
09/11/2019 14 Seppelt Drumborg Grand Handicap Lady Pluck
09/11/2019 6 Seppelt Mackinnon Stakes Kings Will Dream (IRE)
09/11/2019 11 Network 10 Chatham Stakes Tom Melbourne (IRE)
09/11/2019 9 TAB Matriarch Stakes Another Dollar (NZ)
09/11/2019 1 Darley Sprint Classic Nature Strip
09/11/2019 5 Queen Elizabeth Stakes Top of the Range (NZ)
09/11/2019 1 Cup Week Radio Trophy Mandela Effect
07/11/2019 10 Network 10 Red Roses Stakes Still Single
07/11/2019 4 Kennedy Oaks Beauty Bolt
07/11/2019 4 G.H. Mumm Century Stakes Thermal Current
07/11/2019 4 Bumble Trophy Race Savigne
07/11/2019 8 Darley Maribyrnong Plate Castlecomer
05/11/2019 1 The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stakes Akari
05/11/2019 7 MSS Security Sprint Intuition
05/11/2019 5 Furphy Plate Plein Ciel (GER)
05/11/2019 18 Lexus Melbourne Cup Latrobe (IRE)
05/11/2019 5 Jim Beam Stakes Into the Abyss
05/11/2019 11 Schweppervescence Plate Hearty Lass
02/11/2019 4 WISDOM HOMES HANDICAP Juventus
02/11/2019 4 REDZEL STAKES Deprive
02/11/2019 5 IRON JACK GOLDEN EAGLE Arcadia Queen
02/11/2019 1 ROSEHILL GOLD CUP Tally
02/11/2019 SCR TAB HANDICAP Dunbrody Power
02/11/2019 3 CHANDON S HANDICAP Beau Ideal (GB)
02/11/2019 1 TOOHEYS 150TH BIRTHDAY HANDICAP Asterius
02/11/2019 6 TAB HIGHWAY HANDICAP Acquittal
02/11/2019 6 POWER ACCESS HANDICAP Special Snap
31/10/2019 2 WALKER BROS TIMBER & BUILDING SUPPLIES HANDICAP Oneness
31/10/2019 3 SPANTEC SYSTEMS HANDICAP Vitesse
31/10/2019 1 BORAL TIMBER HANDICAP Zourhea
31/10/2019 1 REDEYE CONSTRUCTIONS HANDICAP Harto
31/10/2019 1 NATIONAL FRAME & TRUSS HANDICAP Mangione
31/10/2019 1 ITI (NSW) PLATE Rockarosa
31/10/2019 7 BROADWATER INSURANCE BROKERS PLATE Lando Bay
26/10/2019 12 Ladbrokes Cox Plate Verry Elleegant (NZ)
26/10/2019 6 Drummond Golf Vase Battenburg (NZ)
26/10/2019 3 PFD Food Services Crockett Stakes Villami
26/10/2019 7 Antler Luggage Fillies Classic Aspect Ratio
26/10/2019 4 Inglis Banner Encountabull
23/10/2019 SCR BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE HANDICAP Breakdance (NZ)
19/10/2019 10 THE STAR MILE The Lord Mayor (NZ)
19/10/2019 6 BENTLEY ST LEGER STAKES Patrick Erin (NZ)
19/10/2019 11 THE TAB EVEREST Arcadia Queen
19/10/2019 5 CAMERA HOUSE SYDNEY STAKES Fiesta
19/10/2019 10 THE KOSCIUSZKO Notation
19/10/2019 8 BISLEY WORKWEAR REGINALD ALLEN QUALITY Still Single
19/10/2019 5 TASK RETAIL TECHNOLOGY HANDICAP Humbolt Current (GB)
19/10/2019 4 HARROLDS VICTORY VEIN PLATE Tommy Gold (NZ)
16/10/2019 7 AUSTRALIAN TURF CLUB HANDICAP Adana
16/10/2019 4 HYLAND RACE COLOURS HANDICAP Ottamae