Justin Potter Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/11/2019 9 Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Grumpy Guru
17/11/2019 5 Langhorne Creek Wine Region Vigneron's Cup (Benchmark 75 Hcp) See Me Rollin'
17/11/2019 9 Bremerton Wines Class Two Handicap Walkaboutcreek
17/11/2019 1 Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap I'm Bulletproof
17/11/2019 6 Come Racing with Team Grand & David Jolly Class One Handicap The Trooper
17/11/2019 3 Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Ranger Cee Jay
17/11/2019 7 Gipsie Jack / SABOIS Maiden Plate Take It Up a Gia
16/11/2019 SCR Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap I'm Bulletproof
16/11/2019 4 Zonte's Footstep Handicap Superveloce (NZ)
13/11/2019 11 Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Get in the Bowl
13/11/2019 7 AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Turf Tapper
13/11/2019 10 DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ngaire
13/11/2019 SCR AIRR & Magill Grain / SABOIS Three-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Champers On Ice
13/11/2019 2 Team Poly / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Lady Pavli Chenko
10/11/2019 11 MED Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Clipaholic
10/11/2019 4 Bendigo Community Bank Penola Branch Benchmark 60 Handicap Blame Rodney
10/11/2019 3 TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Li'l Hank
10/11/2019 2 Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Out Proven
10/11/2019 3 Hyland Fox Signs / SABOIS Maiden Plate Miss Donch
09/11/2019 6 Dominant Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Miss Mosh
07/11/2019 5 Cornerstone Stud Heat 5 - Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 60 Handicap See Me Rollin'
07/11/2019 6 Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Fandango
07/11/2019 5 SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Lord Rosenthal
07/11/2019 4 Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Take It Up a Gia
07/11/2019 5 Little Heroes Foundation / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Manilow
05/11/2019 4 AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap I'm Bulletproof
05/11/2019 SCR AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Hahndorf
05/11/2019 13 M&J Chickens Benchmark 64 Handicap Touch
05/11/2019 8 Furphy Benchmark 60 Handicap The Raven
05/11/2019 9 Porsche Centre Adelaide Benchmark 60 Handicap Walkaboutcreek
05/11/2019 8 TAB Class One Handicap The Trooper
05/11/2019 6 Schweppes / SABOIS Maiden Plate Follow The Prompts
05/11/2019 8 Caudo Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Frank Goes Boom
25/10/2019 SCR Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Superveloce (NZ)
25/10/2019 4 Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Fandango
25/10/2019 8 G&J Civil ‘Road to the Jericho Cup’ Benchmark 75 Handicap (Heat 10 Skybeau Series)(Heat Jericho Cup) Tuff Cat
25/10/2019 4 Gawler Caravan Park / Sabois Maiden Plate Ngaire
23/10/2019 SCR Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Get in the Bowl
23/10/2019 1 Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Splash Some Cash
23/10/2019 10 Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Lord Rosenthal
23/10/2019 6 Lake Breeze Maiden/Class One Plate Blue Balloons
23/10/2019 5 Hygain / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Miss Catastrophi
23/10/2019 3 Breast Cancer Aware / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Tuff Cat
19/10/2019 12 Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Clipaholic
19/10/2019 7 AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Party Hack
18/10/2019 2 Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Miss Mosh
18/10/2019 10 FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap Ambertone
18/10/2019 8 Total Workforce Solutions Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 10 Riziz Series) The Trooper
18/10/2019 9 Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Beachlane
13/10/2019 3 DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 6 Happy Trails Series) Solaazem