Ms Alana Kelly Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
22/02/2020 SCR The Sordigslavmorevitason Maiden Plate Mallyumkin
20/02/2020 10 Middy's Data & Electrical Maiden Plate Turf Belle
19/02/2020 7 ecycle solutions C,G&E BM58 Handicap Time Ford
19/02/2020 8 View Hotel SV Maiden Plate Crypto Shameel
16/02/2020 6 TAB BM58 Handicap Boomshake the Room
16/02/2020 SCR Sherriffs Cranetrucks BM58 Handicap Time Ford
15/02/2020 9 Wild Plumbing 0 - 58 Handicap Never Tempted
15/02/2020 4 Bishop Joe Grech Memorial Maiden Plate Easton You Beauty
14/02/2020 8 bet365 Odds Drift Protector BM58 Handicap Black Champagne
14/02/2020 4 Swan Hill Kubota Maiden Plate Elope To Vegas
14/02/2020 7 JH Penfold 3YO Maiden Plate Little Zipper
13/02/2020 10 Miranda Park Stud F&M BM58 Handicap Simeulue
13/02/2020 5 Destination Peninsula BM58 Handicap Unshackled
13/02/2020 8 The Bendigo Club BM58 Handicap Honour the Work
13/02/2020 11 Massey Ferguson BM58 Handicap Arlington Heights
13/02/2020 3 bet365 Maiden Plate Oyashio
12/02/2020 6 Fish Creek Hotel BM58 Handicap Chattering
05/02/2020 10 Baker’s Brew Ararat BM58 Handicap Ellie Quarterdolla
05/02/2020 5 Ararat Farm Supplies BM58 Handicap Honour the Work
05/02/2020 6 bet365 BM58 Handicap Sizzling Style
05/02/2020 6 Harvey Norman Ararat Maiden Plate Crypto Shameel
05/02/2020 4 Fishers IGA Liquor Ararat 3YO Maiden Plate Little Zipper
05/02/2020 3 View Melbourne Maiden Plate Elongated
04/02/2020 3 Platinum Dining on Wednesday 6 May F&M Maiden Plate Turf Belle
01/02/2020 8 Ray White Real Estate Romsey 0-58 Handicap Rocks for Free
01/02/2020 6 L&G Sheppard & Sons F&M Maiden Plate Harlin Express
01/02/2020 10 bet365 4YO+ Maiden Plate Final Ovation
10/01/2020 6 Schurmann Electrical BM58 Handicap Once Upon a Dream
10/01/2020 SCR bet365 BM58 Handicap El Desperado
10/01/2020 SCR Comfort Inn Botanical BM58 Handicap Perpetual Bliss
10/01/2020 8 Greg Annett Painting Maiden Plate Turf Belle
10/01/2020 SCR Hygain 4YO+ Maiden Plate Uncle Bob
02/01/2020 2 Flash Fabrications Maiden Plate Easton You Beauty
01/01/2020 3 Petrogas Burrumbeet Cup Chattering
01/01/2020 2 Grow Better Garden Products BM52 Handicap Boomshake the Room
01/01/2020 9 bet365 Protest Promise Maiden Plate Yukon Charlie
01/01/2020 1 McKinnon Seed Cleaning BM52 Handicap Zai Bu Zai
01/01/2020 1 Mt Misery Sand & Soil BM64 Handicap Uptown Lilly
01/01/2020 2 T.B. White & Sons Maiden Plate Fonteinbolt
27/12/2019 SCR Browns Sawdust & Shavings 3YO Fillies Maiden Plate Little Zipper
22/12/2019 SCR Bull & Mouth After The Last BM58 Handicap Wilkin
22/12/2019 2 West Side Horsham BM58 Handicap Dr Dee Dee
22/12/2019 4 Horsham Tyre & Battery BM58 Handicap Sky Royale
21/12/2019 6 BET365 0-58 Handicap Boomshake the Room
21/12/2019 7 Australian Lamb Company 0-58 Handicap Fair Go
21/12/2019 SCR Christians Bus Lines Maiden Plate Elongated
21/12/2019 SCR Prestige Jayco 4YO+ Maiden Plate Elope To Vegas
19/12/2019 3 Port Fairy Folk Festival 4YO+ Maiden Plate Turf Belle
17/12/2019 9 Musk Creek Farm Handicap I'm Peter
14/12/2019 SCR Yes Optus Wangaratta BM58 Handicap Hello There