Ms Kayla Crowther Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
13/11/2019 3 Orange Pumps Benchmark 56 Handicap Vivaldi's Quest
13/11/2019 5 AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Exalted Gold
13/11/2019 2 Daish Irrigation & Fodder Benchmark 64 Handicap Street Style
13/11/2019 9 Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Maglev
13/11/2019 6 DAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Witchachar Star
13/11/2019 3 Team Poly / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Cartier Tiara
10/11/2019 9 MED Electrical Benchmark 60 Handicap Lady Dee Dee
10/11/2019 1 Bendigo Community Bank Penola Branch Benchmark 60 Handicap Just Chipping Away
10/11/2019 10 TAB / SABOIS Maiden Plate Dawn Princess
10/11/2019 6 Adrian Thomas Industrial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Peer Of Blue
10/11/2019 4 Hyland Fox Signs / SABOIS Maiden Plate Ritratto Di Donna
09/11/2019 4 Medallion Homes Handicap I Am Incredible
09/11/2019 4 David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Balcazar
09/11/2019 1 Pike & Joyce Handicap Raging Queen
09/11/2019 6 Nova 919 Maiden Plate Spudsta
09/11/2019 1 Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Crafty Devil
07/11/2019 9 Cornerstone Stud Heat 5 - Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 60 Handicap He's Got Skills
07/11/2019 5 Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Maglev
07/11/2019 7 View Club Boot Sale - 10th November Class One Handicap Ambibella
07/11/2019 7 SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Aali Mia
07/11/2019 1 Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Deluxe Design
06/11/2019 2 Hygain - Feeding Champions Benchmark 64 Handicap Storm Voyager
06/11/2019 8 Leader Distributors Benchmark 60 Handicap Slippery Journey
06/11/2019 5 JP Cabinets Benchmark 80 Handicap Neva Doubt Us
06/11/2019 4 AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 56 Handicap Spencer Gulf
06/11/2019 SCR John's Quick Clean / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Benchmark 60 Handicap The Master
06/11/2019 10 Brian Harvey Agencies / SABOIS Four-Year-Old & Over Maiden Plate Sturt's Pride
05/11/2019 9 MSS Security Sprint More Than Exceed (NZ)
02/11/2019 3 Metal-Link Handicap Aiguilette
02/11/2019 1 AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Octane
02/11/2019 3 Furphy Handicap (Heat 15 Happy Trails Series) Archway to Heaven
02/11/2019 5 AAMI Youngcare Handicap Calypso Reign
02/11/2019 2 Caudo Sangria Handicap Trip
30/10/2019 SCR TAB Benchmark 60 Handicap Wings Of Pastrami
30/10/2019 SCR Book your Marquee for the Twilight Gold Cup December 6 / SABOIS Maiden Plate Star Parfait
27/10/2019 1 AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Downs After Dark
27/10/2019 1 SA Thoroughbred Breeders Benchmark 60 Handicap Atomic Lokade
27/10/2019 9 Lincoln Sand Supplies - NT & DA Dickson / SABOIS Maiden Plate The Master
27/10/2019 4 Xtreme Kites & Paddle Flying Handicap Stragun
27/10/2019 1 Vets on Eyre / SABOIS Maiden Plate Spencer Gulf
26/10/2019 5 AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Conconi
26/10/2019 8 TAB Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Raging Queen
26/10/2019 SCR Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Thompson's Reward
26/10/2019 2 AAMI Handicap (Heat 11 Skybeau Series) Boomstock (NZ)
25/10/2019 9 2019 Holdfast Insurance Gawler Cup So We Are
25/10/2019 9 Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Lope De Wolf
25/10/2019 2 AJ Crabb Gawler Sprint (Benchmark 80 Hcp) Fancy Rumble
25/10/2019 3 Adelaide Plains Bloodstock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Spudsta
23/10/2019 5 Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Turnpike
23/10/2019 2 Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Bajan