Patrick Scorse Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
22/12/2019 4 BATEMANS BAY SOLDIERS CLUB CHRISTMAS FLYING OPEN HANDICAP Living Doll
22/12/2019 11 2EC & POWER FM CHRISTMAS CUP OPEN HANDICAP Inch Perfect
22/12/2019 4 BAY & COAST METAL ROOFING CLASS 2 HANDICAP Pauper
22/12/2019 6 ELDERS HAPPY 50TH HELEN BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Bendethera
22/12/2019 8 MONARCH HOTEL MOTEL MAIDEN PLATE Capital Rush
22/12/2019 7 WYSCO BUILDING SERVICES CLASS 1 HANDICAP Rebel Lilly
15/12/2019 7 JACKO'S PIZZA HANDICAP Heavenly Thunder
15/12/2019 10 NICK OLIVE RACING HANDICAP Black Bacardi
15/12/2019 SCR MIKOLO BRICKLAYING HANDICAP Bryan Roy
15/12/2019 11 ACT FORMWORK HANDICAP Shores Of Avalon
12/12/2019 9 MARK HALLAM & SONS BUILDERS MAIDEN PLATE Rebel Lilly
12/12/2019 7 ROYAL HOTEL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Tycoon Mar
12/12/2019 7 HOMESTEAD PRESS MAIDEN PLATE Capital Rush
12/12/2019 SCR LUCKY MEMBER MORGAN EVANS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Casino's Jewels
08/12/2019 4 CULBURRA BOWLING PUNTERS CLUB CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP Bravo Del Campos
08/12/2019 SCR MCDONALD’S SHOALHAVEN BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Heavenly Thunder
08/12/2019 8 NSW GOVERNEMENT BACK TO THE TRACK BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Grand Awakening
02/12/2019 9 PEISLEY'S & LONGSTOCKING BREWERY CLASS 1 HANDICAP Abundance
02/12/2019 5 MERIMBULA WHARF RESTAURANT & AQUARIUM BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Judy in Disguise
02/12/2019 9 TOP PUB PAMBULA MAIDEN HANDICAP Casiard
02/12/2019 2 BEGA CUP 2 DAY CARNIVAL FEB 1 & 2 BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Izzy Looking Good
02/12/2019 2 ISABELLA FRANCHI MEMORIAL RACE CLASS 3 HANDICAP Ethanicity
02/12/2019 7 WATERFRONT CAFE MAIDEN PLATE Mr Dreamy
30/11/2019 8 CALDERWOOD CLASS 2 HANDICAP Grand Awakening
30/11/2019 7 LEE WONSON MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Princess Lottie
29/11/2019 1 FORM 1 HANDICAP Milamoo
29/11/2019 SCR SUPAGLASS HANDICAP Fight for Love
29/11/2019 9 METRO ELECTRICAL AND SECURITY HANDICAP Glamourush
29/11/2019 5 MCM PROJECTS HANDICAP Supreme Lad
29/11/2019 SCR IGNITE HANDICAP Heavenly Thunder
29/11/2019 7 HELLENIC CLUB PLATE Instruments
27/11/2019 11 BOWERMANS OFFICE FURNITURE HANDICAP - HEAT OF THE RISING STAR Bringagem
11/11/2019 8 VALE PETER SHARP BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Zariz No Other
11/11/2019 8 NATIONAL MAILING & MARKETING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Never in Doubt
11/11/2019 6 ALLBIDS BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP- HEAT OF THE RISING STAR Ethanicity
11/11/2019 6 SKYVIEW WINDOWS CG&E MAIDEN PLATE Shepali
09/11/2019 2 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Dragoneight
09/11/2019 4 BARLENS HIRE F&M MAIDEN PLATE Dinado
09/11/2019 7 ARGYLE FIRE SERVICES F&M CLASS 1 HANDICAP Will She Ever
09/11/2019 4 DANNY WILLIAMS RACING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Atomic Blast
09/11/2019 1 GOULBURN POST CG&E MAIDEN PLATE Hitch Hiker Jamie
09/11/2019 1 JCF CONTRACTING CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP Asudem
31/10/2019 4 MERIMBULA NEWS WEEKLY BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Clergyman
31/10/2019 8 BEGA DISTRICT NEWS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Banja Luka
31/10/2019 SCR EDEN MAGNET CLASS 2 HANDICAP Stolen Gift
31/10/2019 7 NAROOMA NEWS CLASS 1 HANDICAP Blitzenrush
31/10/2019 4 BOMBALA TIMES MAIDEN HANDICAP Glamourush
31/10/2019 4 DOMAIN MAIDEN PLATE Instruments
31/10/2019 1 AUSTRALIAN COMMUNITY MEDIA MAIDEN PLATE Milamoo
26/10/2019 7 HUME DOORS & TIMBER BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Notabadidea (NZ)