Paul Hamblin Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
22/10/2019 SCR bet365 BM58 Handicap Harvard (NZ)
18/10/2019 2 Flying Horse Bar & Brewery BM78 Highweight Handicap Cuban Fighter
18/10/2019 6 Mark Kirchner Food Services Maiden Highweight Plate Chequer Hill
15/10/2019 SCR Mountain Distilling Company BM64 Highweight Handicap Eaton
15/10/2019 4 Be Races Ready Maiden Highweight Plate Legless Nick
28/09/2019 7 RAY BUNCH MACHINERY BENCHMARK 65 Handicap Only Choice (NZ)
26/09/2019 3 U18 DEVILS TRL PREMIERS Colts, Geldings & Entires BENCHMARK 55 Handicap Schindler
15/09/2019 FF TAB / Vale Roy Jones Hurdle Digress
15/09/2019 3 J & J Walsh Bookmaker Steeplechase Power of Words
25/08/2019 FF E-Cycle Solutions Grand National Steeplechase Lucky Tonight (NZ)
25/08/2019 3 Cheap As Chips BM120 Steeplechase Mapping
25/08/2019 FF E-Cycle Solutions JJ Houlahan Hurdle Monte Carlo (IRE)
25/08/2019 FF Sportsbet – Grubs On Tour Maiden Hurdle Hakuna Matata
18/08/2019 3 QLS Great Western Steeplechase Kuridala
18/08/2019 3 Ecycle Adam Lindsay Gordon Hurdle Celestial Sky
18/08/2019 FF QLS Maiden Hurdle John's Revenge
11/08/2019 3 Moredun Hill Open Steeplechase Mapping
11/08/2019 5 P.L Nolte Electrical Pty Ltd Maiden Hurdle Excellent Rhythm
04/08/2019 FF Grand National Hurdle Celestial Sky
04/08/2019 5 MRC Membership Renewal Hurdle John's Revenge
21/07/2019 FF Mosstrooper Steeplechase Entirely Perfect (NZ)
21/07/2019 2 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Steeplechase My Four Oh Nine
21/07/2019 4 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Hurdle John's Revenge
21/07/2019 SCR Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle Celestial Sky
07/07/2019 5 Cassign BM58 Highweight Handicap Giro Xpresso
07/07/2019 9 Warrnambool Football Netball Club BM64 Highweight Handicap Last Stand
07/07/2019 5 Mark Primmer Memorial Maiden Steeplechase Hakuna Matata
07/07/2019 4 Toot Firewood Kevin Lafferty Hurdle Hornets' Nest (GB)
07/07/2019 3 Allansford Hotel 1JW Hurdle Celestial Sky
07/07/2019 6 Waterfront by Lyndoch Living Maiden Hurdle John's Revenge
01/07/2019 1 TAC Be Races Ready Highweight BM58 Handicap Jeune Elvis
01/07/2019 1 Greater Shepparton Highweight Maiden Plate Man of Action
29/06/2019 SCR WC & AC Miller Steeplechase Ebazan (USA)
29/06/2019 4 WC & AC Miller Steeplechase Mapping
29/06/2019 4 Davis Blinds BM120 Hurdle Hornets' Nest (GB)
29/06/2019 FF Ecycle Maiden Hurdle About Time Bill
20/06/2019 3 J&P Advanced Plastering BM58 Highweight Plate Cuban Fighter
20/06/2019 FF Midfield Group Hurdle Celestial Sky
20/06/2019 7 TAB Maiden Steeplechase Zuhayr
20/06/2019 3 Matthew Williams Racing Maiden Hurdle John's Revenge
20/06/2019 SCR TAB Maiden Steeplechase You Wan Sum
04/06/2019 8 Fresh Flower Market BM58 Handicap Hornets' Nest (GB)
04/06/2019 6 Lifetime Trophies BM120 Steeplechase Street Outlaw
04/06/2019 5 South West TAFE 1JW Hurdle Darabad (FR)
04/06/2019 7 TAB Maiden Hurdle Hakuna Matata
03/06/2019 7 Harvey Norman Moe BM58 Highweight Handicap Brigadier (NZ)
03/06/2019 7 WIN Network Maiden Highweight Plate Chaba Charli
03/06/2019 SCR WIN Network Maiden Highweight Plate Fiorente Lass
01/06/2019 3 BOWE'S ELECTRICAL BenchMark 55 Handicap Limbo Star
26/05/2019 7 Ladbrokes Australian Steeplechase Undergroundfighter