Raquel Clark Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
09/11/2019 5 Medallion Homes Handicap Goodgee
09/11/2019 5 Pike & Joyce Handicap Newbay Flyer (NZ)
09/11/2019 5 Holdfast Insurance Two-Year-Old Plate Ichibansan
07/11/2019 11 Cornerstone Stud Heat 5 - Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 60 Handicap Turf Tapper
07/11/2019 9 Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Augusta Rock
07/11/2019 1 SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Classy Joe
07/11/2019 1 G&J Civil / SABOIS Maiden Plate Goolagong Rose
07/11/2019 2 Little Heroes Foundation / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Vosota
05/11/2019 3 AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap White Heath
05/11/2019 12 M&J Chickens Benchmark 64 Handicap Sassy Maneuver
05/11/2019 2 AAMI Skybeau Stayers Series Final (BM 80 Hcp) (Qualified Horses) Dr Dependable
05/11/2019 5 TAB Class One Handicap True Illusion
05/11/2019 6 Hit107 / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Dark Sentry
05/11/2019 12 Caudo Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Glory Game
02/11/2019 1 Metal-Link Handicap Debt Collector
02/11/2019 5 AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Heaven's Deal
02/11/2019 4 David Loy Memorial Handicap Pearl Bandit
02/11/2019 SCR Furphy Handicap (Heat 15 Happy Trails Series) Russian Romeo
02/11/2019 3 Leconfield & Richard Hamilton Wines Handicap Blue Bear
02/11/2019 5 Goliath Solar and Electrical Handicap Royal Rumble
02/11/2019 3 AAMI Youngcare Handicap Tubby Two Tracks
30/10/2019 4 Jacksons Security Newmarket 27th November Benchmark 66 Hcp Somerset
30/10/2019 SCR JANSZ Corporate Marquee Maiden/Class 1 Captain Morgan (NZ)
30/10/2019 3 Carrick Inn Hotel Class 3 Hcp Poolside Hendrick
30/10/2019 8 Gunners Arms Hotel Benchmark 74 Hcp White Hawk
30/10/2019 6 Book Your Xmas Function 3YO Maiden Square Donut
30/10/2019 SCR Ladbrokes Class 1 Hcp Xaarzam
30/10/2019 6 Adam Page Xmas Rock N Roll 6th December 0-60 Son of Faith
30/10/2019 7 CUB Maiden Parkside Prince
26/10/2019 8 AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Carlaluisa
26/10/2019 1 Byron Bay Brewery Handicap (Heat 13 Happy Trails Series) Enki
26/10/2019 1 Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Goodgee
25/10/2019 7 MSC Signs Handicap Hearty Lass
23/10/2019 10 Langhorne Creek Football Club Back 2 Back Premiers Class Two Handicap (Heat 10 Happy Trails Series) Augusta Rock
23/10/2019 5 Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap White Heath
23/10/2019 1 Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Barshonti
23/10/2019 SCR Lake Breeze Maiden/Class One Plate Nic's Secret
23/10/2019 7 Hygain / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Lively Lass
23/10/2019 4 Breast Cancer Aware / SABOIS Distance Maiden Plate Vosota
23/10/2019 5 Vale Barry Dunn / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Nature Boy (NZ)
19/10/2019 9 So Brave Handicap (Heat 9 Happy Trails Series) By the Pound
19/10/2019 6 Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Star Hills
19/10/2019 SCR AAMI Rebel Raider Series Final (Qualified Horses) Oolong Gaze
19/10/2019 SCR Roadside Services Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Annabeth
19/10/2019 2 Caudo Vinyard Maiden Plate Austin Raider
18/10/2019 5 Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Pearl Bandit
18/10/2019 7 Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Royal Rumble
18/10/2019 3 Burke Urban Flying Handicap Debt Collector
18/10/2019 12 FMG Engineering Benchmark 60 Handicap Grinzinger Charger (NZ)
18/10/2019 3 Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Cleary Adonis