Will Gordon Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/06/2019 11 Become a PRC Member Maiden Plate Shockingly (NZ)
17/06/2019 10 Polytrack Maiden Plate Sure And Free
14/06/2019 9 Bendigo Insurance BM64 Handicap Crafty Cruiser
14/06/2019 SCR Dando Electrical BM64 Handicap Surging Wave
14/06/2019 2 Sovereign Financial Maiden Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
12/06/2019 3 David Wilson/Tony Hart BM64 Handicap Hinchin Power
10/06/2019 2 Mornington Car & Tyre Services Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
04/06/2019 2 Lifetime Trophies BM120 Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
04/06/2019 2 Pontings Home Timber & Hardware Steeplechase Dormello Mo (FR)
04/06/2019 2 South West TAFE 1JW Hurdle Super Haze (IRE)
04/06/2019 3 TAB Maiden Hurdle Coleridge
01/06/2019 6 O’Sullivans Elmore Cup BM70 Handicap Break My Stride
01/06/2019 SCR Jenharwill 0 - 58 Handicap Senor Alf
01/06/2019 8 Elmore Field Days 0 - 58 Handicap Undercover Poet
01/06/2019 7 Grogan’s Machinery Maiden Plate Coleridge
28/05/2019 SCR HRC Function Centre Maiden Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
26/05/2019 4 Ladbrokes Australian Steeplechase Dormello Mo (FR)
26/05/2019 6 Ladbrokes Australian Hurdle Mr One Eleven
26/05/2019 6 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
24/05/2019 SCR Mercedes-Benz Mornington Mile Final Break My Stride
24/05/2019 2 The Beach Hotel Jan Juc SV Maiden Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
22/05/2019 FF Holdfast Insurance Benchmark 120 Hurdle Exalted Bloom
20/05/2019 5 Mornington Nissan Handicap Princess Anacheeva
19/05/2019 4 Pullen & Co Two Rivers Open Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
19/05/2019 2 Ecycle Maiden Hurdle Coleridge
16/05/2019 6 Taylor Motors Maiden Steeplechase Grassini
16/05/2019 1 DELAMERE PASTORAL Maiden Hurdle Super Haze (IRE)
10/05/2019 1 Midfield Meats Hurdle The Other Half (NZ)
10/05/2019 SCR Plenary Group Steeplechase Caroun (IRE)
10/05/2019 2 Plenary Group Steeplechase Searaven
07/05/2019 SCR Mornington Car & Tyre Services Handicap Princess Anacheeva
07/05/2019 5 Mornington Car & Tyre Services Handicap Johnny Romance
07/05/2019 5 McLeod Trees Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
02/05/2019 7 Waterfront by Lyndoch Living Grand Annual Steeplechase Entirely Perfect (NZ)
01/05/2019 8 Sovereign Resort Galleywood Hurdle Ivan Grozny (FR)
01/05/2019 4 Decron Dunroe BM120 Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
30/04/2019 3 3YB FM Scotty Stewart Brierly Steeplechase Dormello Mo (FR)
30/04/2019 2 Shojun Concrete Maiden Hurdle Super Haze (IRE)
30/04/2019 4 SL Distributors Maiden Hurdle Beyond Thankful (IRE)
30/04/2019 7 George Taylor Memorial Maiden Hurdle Like You Look
26/04/2019 7 The Bookit Bookkeeping Hummingbird BM58 Hwgt Handicap American Xpressx
26/04/2019 6 Wyndham Grange Maiden Hwgt Plate Laheeb
22/04/2019 2 Ecycle Benchmark 120 Hurdle Beyond Thankful (IRE)
14/04/2019 6 E-Cycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle Wicked Trilogy
04/04/2019 9 No Fuss Event Hire BM58 Highweight Handicap Diamond Geyser (IRE)
04/04/2019 3 Bet365 Official Price Guarantee Maiden Highweight Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
22/03/2019 2 TAC Be Races Ready Highweight Maiden Plate Costano Mille (NZ)
22/03/2019 5 Laurie Kenna OAM Memorial BM120 Hurdle Montauk
22/03/2019 LR Decron Maiden Hurdle Diamond Geyser (IRE)
20/03/2019 4 Iron Jack Maiden Highweight Plate Laheeb