Will Gordon Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
07/09/2019 2 Australia vs Ireland Jumping Challenge Steeple (Main Track) Ascot Red
04/09/2019 7 Coopers XPA / SABOIS Plus Highweight BM 64 Handicap (Aus v Ire Jumping Series) (Jumps riders only) Dortort
04/09/2019 4 Gawler Cup 'Twilight' Friday Oct 25th Highweight BM 56 Hcp (Aus v Ire Series) (Jumps riders only) Diamonds Are
03/09/2019 7 Last Straw Hay Supplies Maiden Plate Prince Anacheeva
01/09/2019 8 IGA Liquor Champions Grovedale East SV Maiden Plate Miss Merlin
29/08/2019 10 Cassign BM64 Handicap Miss Entice
29/08/2019 5 Mailors Flat Concrete Products Maiden Plate Valentine
29/08/2019 9 Garden Tyrepower Maiden Plate Onya Boss
29/08/2019 4 Pontings Home Timber & Hardware Maiden Plate Eliabella
25/08/2019 6 E-Cycle Solutions Grand National Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
25/08/2019 6 Cheap As Chips BM120 Steeplechase Vysotsky
25/08/2019 4 Hygain Winners Choice Maiden Hurdle Vlamingh
25/08/2019 3 Sportsbet – Grubs On Tour Maiden Hurdle Princess Anacheeva
25/08/2019 2 A1 signage Gotta Take Care Hurdle Master Poet (NZ)
23/08/2019 10 Beccky Johns Foundation Maiden Plate Look West (NZ)
22/08/2019 11 Moe Optical Moe Cup 17th October BM58 Handicap Vysotsky
21/08/2019 FF TAB Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Heat Over the Rainbow) Undercover Poet
20/08/2019 6 Hygain Maiden Plate Prince Anacheeva
20/08/2019 9 Polytrack F&M Maiden Plate Miss Merlin
18/08/2019 7 TAC BM58 Handicap Hardington (GB)
18/08/2019 6 Vickery Bros BM58 Handicap Cameo Lass
18/08/2019 1 QLS Great Western Steeplechase Historic (NZ)
18/08/2019 5 QLS Maiden Hurdle Jumbo Prince
18/08/2019 SCR QLS Maiden Hurdle Nelsons Arch
17/08/2019 10 BetEasy 3YO Maiden Plate Oliver Skoona
11/08/2019 FF Moredun Hill Open Steeplechase Tailored
11/08/2019 2 P.L Nolte Electrical Pty Ltd Maiden Hurdle Princess Anacheeva
08/08/2019 7 Sungold Milk Maiden Plate Police Camp (GB)
07/08/2019 1 TAB Benchmark 120 Hurdle (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Undercover Poet
04/08/2019 FF Grand National Hurdle Paragon
04/08/2019 8 MRC Membership Renewal Hurdle Monte Carlo (IRE)
31/07/2019 10 Sale Cup Day – 27th October Maiden Plate Prince Anacheeva
31/07/2019 8 Carlton Draught 3YO Maiden Plate The Reflex
21/07/2019 SCR Sportsbet - The Least You Can Do Winter Synthetic Stayers Heat 1 Digress
21/07/2019 6 Mosstrooper Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
21/07/2019 4 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Steeplechase Referee (NZ)
21/07/2019 6 Brendan Drechsler Hurdle Tangara
21/07/2019 3 Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle Dodge City
21/07/2019 8 PRC Membership On Sale Maiden Hurdle Undercover Poet
20/07/2019 1 Ladbrokes 0 - 58 Handicap Princess Anacheeva
20/07/2019 6 Moe Refrigeration Maiden Plate Laheeb
20/07/2019 12 Hall’s Plumbing Maiden Plate Dortort
13/07/2019 FF Gawler Cup - "Twilight" Friday 25th Oct Hurdle (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Tangara
13/07/2019 5 Proper Clean Steeplechase (Leg of the Over the Rainbow Jumping Series) Pentomatic (NZ)
12/07/2019 2 NTI Super Vobis Maiden Plate Hanaki Warrior (NZ)
09/07/2019 5 Club Officer BM58 Handicap Ready To Romance
07/07/2019 11 Cassign BM58 Highweight Handicap Texan Lass
07/07/2019 6 Warrnambool Football Netball Club BM64 Highweight Handicap Ruby Ray
07/07/2019 1 Hammonds Paints Thackeray Steeplechase Police Camp (GB)
07/07/2019 7 Mark Primmer Memorial Maiden Steeplechase Entirely Perfect (NZ)