Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/11/2019 SCR Bleasdale Benchmark 60 Handicap White Heath
16/11/2019 4 Happy Wedding Day Steven and Tessa Handicap Star Status
16/11/2019 6 TAB Handicap Danger Deal
16/11/2019 4 oOh!media Handicap Carlaluisa
13/11/2019 3 Philmac Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Diamond Tycoon
13/11/2019 7 Philmac Four-Year-Old & Over Benchmark 60 Handicap Liberty Lover
13/11/2019 5 Coonara / SABOIS Plus Maiden/Class One Plate Pearl Bandit
09/11/2019 SCR Dominant Happy Trails Series Final (BM 75 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Danger Deal
09/11/2019 SCR Holdfast Insurance Two-Year-Old Plate Vancouver Velvet
09/11/2019 5 Holdfast Insurance Two-Year-Old Plate Ichibansan
05/11/2019 7 AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Grabbing Glory
05/11/2019 3 AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap White Heath
05/11/2019 2 AAMI Skybeau Stayers Series Final (BM 80 Hcp) (Qualified Horses) Dr Dependable
05/11/2019 5 Caudo Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Distant Promise
05/11/2019 12 Caudo Wines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Glory Game
02/11/2019 4 David Loy Memorial Handicap Pearl Bandit
02/11/2019 2 David Loy Memorial Handicap Star Status
02/11/2019 5 Goliath Solar and Electrical Handicap Royal Rumble
02/11/2019 1 Network 10 Carbine Club Stakes Dalasan
26/10/2019 8 AAMI Viddora Series Final (Benchmark 80 Hcp)(Qualified Horses) Carlaluisa
26/10/2019 1 TAB Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Danger Deal
26/10/2019 3 AAMI Handicap (Heat 11 Skybeau Series) Dr Dependable
25/10/2019 1 Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Star Status
23/10/2019 5 Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap White Heath
23/10/2019 4 Vale Barry Dunn / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Monetise
23/10/2019 5 Vale Barry Dunn / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Nature Boy (NZ)
19/10/2019 3 Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap Grabbing Glory
19/10/2019 1 AAMI Handicap (Heat 8 Skybeau Series) Wasabi Bob
19/10/2019 10 Roadside Services Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Pearl Dragon
18/10/2019 5 Rural City of Murray Bridge Thriving Communities Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 8 Happy Trails Series) Pearl Bandit
18/10/2019 7 Carlton Draught Murray Bridge Gold Cup Royal Rumble
18/10/2019 5 Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Distant Promise
18/10/2019 4 Bridge Carpet Court / SABOIS Maiden Plate Glory Game
18/10/2019 6 CGU Benchmark 64 Handicap (Heat 7 Skybeau Series) Imperial Raider
12/10/2019 5 Lamaro's Hotel Sth Melbourne Toorak Handicap Waging War
12/10/2019 3 Antonio & Elisabeth Romeo Handicap (Heat 8 Viddora Series) Carlaluisa
12/10/2019 5 Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas Dalasan
12/10/2019 SCR Romeo's Foodland Handicap Star Status
12/10/2019 SCR The Big Screen Company Weekend Hussler Waging War
07/10/2019 SCR Apex Steel Supplies Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 3 Skybeau Series) Grabbing Glory
07/10/2019 4 Barastoc Congratulates Grant Young - TOTY / SABOIS Maiden Plate Monetise
05/10/2019 SCR Phil Wright Handicap (Heat 1 Happy Trails Series) Carlaluisa
05/10/2019 2 Dominant Handicap Wasabi Bob
05/10/2019 2 AAMI Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Dr Dependable
05/10/2019 3 AAMI Handicap (Heat 2 Skybeau Series) Grabbing Glory
05/10/2019 8 Romeo's Family Race Day at Morphettville - Oct 12 Maiden Plate Nature Boy (NZ)
05/10/2019 2 Medallion Homes Handicap Royal Rumble
02/10/2019 4 5MU's 85th Birthday Celebrations Class Two Handicap Pearl Bandit
02/10/2019 5 5MU's 85th Birthday Celebrations Class Two Handicap White Heath
02/10/2019 3 The Power Pack with Kristel & Damon Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 1 Skybeau Series) Imperial Raider
Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas Horses