Patrick F Ryan Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
29/08/2019 7 Fresh Finish Master Painting BM64 Handicap Mont Agel
21/08/2019 SCR Long Fine Plate Mont Agel
11/08/2019 SCR Tomkins Earthworks & Hay Contracting BM58 Handicap Mont Agel
08/08/2019 1 CrocMedia BM70 Handicap Mont Agel
08/08/2019 14 Sungold Milk Maiden Plate The Other Half (NZ)
04/08/2019 SCR Carlton Draught Benchmark 60 Handicap Mont Agel
21/07/2019 SCR Ecycle Solutions BM120 Steeplechase On Kileys Run (IRE)
21/07/2019 8 Ecycle Solutions BM120 Steeplechase The Other Half (NZ)
07/07/2019 8 Cassign BM58 Highweight Handicap Mont Agel
07/07/2019 6 Mark Primmer Memorial Maiden Steeplechase On Kileys Run (IRE)
07/07/2019 5 Toot Firewood Kevin Lafferty Hurdle The Other Half (NZ)
29/06/2019 5 Ecycle Maiden Hurdle Inastride (NZ)
28/06/2019 1 Briseis Club Maiden Plate Mont Agel
20/06/2019 2 Middy's Data & Electrical Maiden Highweight Mont Agel
20/06/2019 2 TAB Maiden Steeplechase The Other Half (NZ)
19/06/2019 SCR Blue Star Print Handicap Inastride (NZ)
14/06/2019 4 Sovereign Financial Maiden Plate The Other Half (NZ)
09/06/2019 3 Tasco Petroleum BM58 Handicap Inastride (NZ)
04/06/2019 SCR TAB Maiden Hurdle On Kileys Run (IRE)
28/05/2019 7 HRC Function Centre Maiden Plate Mont Agel
26/05/2019 6 Ladbrokes Odds Boost Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
19/05/2019 5 Shojun Concrete Open Hurdle The Other Half (NZ)
19/05/2019 LR Ecycle Maiden Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
16/05/2019 SCR Eulong Maiden Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
10/05/2019 3 Somerfields Carpets / Signature Flooring / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mont Agel
10/05/2019 1 Midfield Meats Hurdle The Other Half (NZ)
02/05/2019 9 Waterfront by Lyndoch Living Grand Annual Steeplechase I'll'ava'alf (NZ)
02/05/2019 SCR Hammonds Paints Champion Novice Hurdle On Kileys Run (IRE)
02/05/2019 6 Hammonds Paints Champion Novice Hurdle The Other Half (NZ)
01/05/2019 SCR Bottle-O Warrnambool 3YO Maiden Plate Mont Agel
30/04/2019 7 Cally Hotel BM78 Handicap Inastride (NZ)
30/04/2019 5 3YB FM Scotty Stewart Brierly Steeplechase I'll'ava'alf (NZ)
30/04/2019 8 Shojun Concrete Maiden Hurdle On Kileys Run (IRE)
30/04/2019 3 SL Distributors Maiden Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
26/04/2019 SCR Wyndham Grange Maiden Hwgt Plate Mont Agel
21/04/2019 SCR Stawell Windows and Glass BM64 Handicap I'll'ava'alf (NZ)
20/04/2019 4 Warrack Motel BM64 Handicap Inastride (NZ)
17/04/2019 3 Prestige Jayco BM64 Handicap Golden Flag (NZ)
16/04/2019 9 The Big Screen Company Maiden Plate The Other Half (NZ)
12/04/2019 5 O’Brien Cabinets / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mont Agel
01/04/2019 SCR Greg Annett Painting 3YO Maiden Plate Mont Agel
01/04/2019 6 Eulong Open Steeple John Monash (GB)
31/03/2019 6 Galpins Accounting & Auditors / SABOIS Maiden Plate Mont Agel
29/03/2019 SCR GM Cabinets BM70 Handicap I'll'ava'alf (NZ)
22/03/2019 SCR Decron Maiden Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
14/03/2019 LR Premier Speedway Maiden Hurdle Golden Flag (NZ)
14/03/2019 SCR Greg Bull Painting BM125 Steeplechase I'll'ava'alf (NZ)
13/03/2019 SCR Clanbrooke Racing Handicap Inastride (NZ)
07/03/2019 SCR BET365 Hwgt BM58 Handicap Inastride (NZ)
07/03/2019 3 BET365 Hwgt BM58 Handicap John Monash (GB)
Patrick F Ryan Horses