Paul Theobald Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
18/10/2019 10 HARVEST CAFE 'N' STORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
18/10/2019 7 BATHURST RSL CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
12/10/2019 7 FORBES CARAVAN CABIN PARK/ WORKCONTROL CLASS 2 HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
29/09/2019 12 GOLD CIRCLE CUP CLASS 1 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
29/09/2019 8 HARVEST CAFE 'N' STORE 'IDA TRAILL' CUP F&M MAIDEN SHOWCASE HANDICAP Lady Go Go
15/09/2019 9 RACING NSW 2019 SHOWCASE PICNIC CHAMPIONSHIP Attilius
26/08/2019 3 HARVEST CAFE 'N' STORE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
26/08/2019 SCR HOTHAMS SAND SOIL & GRAVEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
12/08/2019 1 RANDWICK & STHN H'LANDS EQUINE CENTRES BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Attilius
12/08/2019 SCR BARLENS HIRE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
12/08/2019 9 DANNY WILLIAMS TRAINER OF THE YEAR CLASS 1 HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
11/08/2019 SCR DOUGLAS EGAN MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Attilius
29/07/2019 1 BATHURST TOYOTA BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
29/07/2019 SCR OLIVER SHOEMARK TREE SERVICE CLASS 1 HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
12/07/2019 4 TASH BURLEIGH RACING BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
12/07/2019 8 MADDENS STABLE BEDDING CG&E CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 1.0KG) Heeby Frenly
07/07/2019 SCR ALFABS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED -1.0KG) Heeby Frenly
01/07/2019 SCR MAGIC MILLIONS CLASS 1 HANDICAP(SCALED -1.0KG) Heeby Frenly
01/07/2019 SCR HORSEPOWER BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (CLASS 2 & ABOVE) Attilius
30/06/2019 10 AWAY CUP CAFE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
17/06/2019 2 HARVEST CAFE & STORE BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Attilius
17/06/2019 SCR BATHURST RSL CLUB BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Dunderry
30/05/2019 6 KENNARDS HIRE CLASS 1 HANDICAP (SCALED - 1.0KG) Heeby Frenly
30/05/2019 7 BATHURST TOYOTA BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
30/05/2019 6 BATHURST TOYOTA BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
25/05/2019 8 LCD DEBT SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP (CLASS 2 & BELOW) Red Marauder
20/05/2019 7 WELLINGTON SOLDIERS MEMORIAL CLUB CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP- HEAT OF THE RISING STAR Attilius
18/05/2019 5 GOOREE CELLAR & PANTRY BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Dunderry
05/05/2019 13 DUBBO RSL CLUB RESORT CLASS 2 HANDICAP Red Marauder
25/04/2019 7 BATHURST RSL CLUB SOLDIER'S SADDLE - CLASS 4 HANDICAP Heeby Frenly
25/04/2019 6 CENTRAL WEST ELECTRICAL ANZAC DAY SPRINT- BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Dunderry
12/04/2019 6 EPIROC BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Dunderry
06/04/2019 SCR CENTRAL WEST AUTO ELECTRICIANS CLASS 2 HANDICAP Red Marauder
24/03/2019 9 MCSIGNS CLASS 2 HANDICAP (SCALED -0.5KG) Heeby Frenly
17/03/2019 13 EDNEY RYAN'S "THE BARB" CUP BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Dunderry
26/02/2019 10 BATHURST RSL CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
10/02/2019 6 WAYNE MALLISON PAINTER & DECORATOR BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Dunderry
10/02/2019 9 FURNEYS HORSELAND DUBBO CLASS 2 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Red Marauder
29/01/2019 8 OAK TREE RETIREMENT VILLAGE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Red Marauder
29/01/2019 SCR OAK TREE RETIREMENT VILLAGE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
29/01/2019 3 BATHURST RSL CLUB BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Dunderry
29/01/2019 SCR RURAL BIN SERVICE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Born to Power
08/01/2019 6 ON - TRAC AG CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
06/01/2019 5 GILGANDRA SERVICES CO-OP LIMITED COO-EE CUP - CLASS 2 HANDICAP Born to Power
06/01/2019 4 WIDELAND AG & CONSTRUCTION - CPS THOMAS BALLHAUSEN IRVIN BM 66 HCP Dunderry
22/12/2018 1 BATHURST RSL CLUB BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
22/12/2018 3 RURAL BIN SERVICE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Born to Power
22/12/2018 1 HARVEST BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Attilius
10/12/2018 SCR BACK TO THE TRACK BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Dunderry
10/12/2018 3 REFLECTIONS RESTAURANT CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Born to Power
Paul Theobald Horses