Rob Potter Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/09/2019 SCR CLUB TUROSS AND OCEANVIEW BRASSIERE MAIDEN PLATE Boxing
17/09/2019 6 MOGO ZOO MAIDEN HANDICAP Silver Nook
14/09/2019 SCR TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HANDICAP Polyxena
12/09/2019 SCR FOWLER CIVIL CONTRACTING F&M BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Polyxena
09/09/2019 4 QUEANBEYAN HORSE OF THE YEAR ''HARDCORE'' CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
08/09/2019 SCR FRANK CRIPPS MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Imanacheeva
08/09/2019 SCR TOM WELLS MEMORIAL MAIDEN PLATE Costa Chin Chin
08/09/2019 9 GARY READFORD MAIDEN HANDICAP Silver Nook
06/09/2019 SCR JOHN MCGRATH AUTO GROUP MAIDEN HANDICAP Silver Nook
06/09/2019 3 THE DUXTON MAIDEN HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
03/09/2019 SCR SONNETS HORSE OF THE YEAR MAIDEN PLATE Silver Nook
29/08/2019 4 BUNDABERG RUM SHOWCASE CLASS 3 HANDICAP Polyxena
29/08/2019 11 RIVERINA LIVESTOCK AGENTS SHOWCASE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
26/08/2019 10 HOTHAMS SAND SOIL & GRAVEL CLASS 1 HANDICAP Withorn
25/08/2019 SCR ROBERT & LUKE PRICE - WINNING TRAINER CLASS 1 HANDICAP Withorn
23/08/2019 5 FUSE JOINERY MAIDEN HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
23/08/2019 6 TURNERS BUILDING SUPPLIES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
23/08/2019 SCR ADVANCE ROBES & KITCHENS 3YO OPEN HANDICAP Boxing
23/08/2019 5 WARDROBE WORLD MAIDEN HANDICAP Boxing
12/08/2019 10 SPECTRE HORSE OF THE YEAR BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Future Dreams
11/08/2019 9 PAT HYLAND OPEN HANDICAP Rock On Zariz
11/08/2019 8 SOUTHWEST CATERING CARE CLASS 1 HANDICAP Withorn
09/08/2019 2 NORTH CANBERRA BEAR BAR BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP Sky Mission
09/08/2019 SCR NORTH CANBERRA BEAR BAR BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP Polyxena
09/08/2019 6 TAB FEDERAL BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP Smiling At Shadows
09/08/2019 SCR TRANSTATE TYRE AND SUSPENSION SERVICES MAIDEN HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
09/08/2019 6 GREATER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
09/08/2019 5 BAKER'S CARPETS AND BLINDS MAIDEN HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
09/08/2019 1 PROCUREMENT PROFESSIONALS BENCHMARK 65 HANDICAP Polyxena
09/08/2019 7 WINDA WOPPA FISHING CHARTERS 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP Silver Nook
28/07/2019 2 RON DOYLE MOTORS EDEN MAZDA CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Future Dreams
26/07/2019 5 EXPOS SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP Smiling At Shadows
26/07/2019 4 BARRY WHYTE CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
21/07/2019 11 BENDIGO BANK NARRANDERA F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Orithyia
21/07/2019 6 NARRANDERA JEWELLERS & MURRUMBIDGEE HOTEL BENCHMARK 66 HANDICAP Sky Mission
20/07/2019 8 LOGICAL FREIGHT SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Rock On Zariz
15/07/2019 SCR SOUTHLAND BUTCHERY BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Sky Mission
15/07/2019 8 KEVIN MATHIE 70 YEARS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Future Dreams
15/07/2019 12 RED ROSE CAFE 60TH BIRTHDAY CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
13/07/2019 11 RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE ORANGE CLASS 2 HANDICAP Withorn
10/07/2019 3 GROUP 1 FEEDS F&M CLASS 2 HANDICAP Polyxena
08/07/2019 3 LION NATHAN OPEN HANDICAP Rock On Zariz
08/07/2019 3 TOZER CONSTRUCTION GROUP BATTLERS CUP - BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Smiling At Shadows
08/07/2019 5 ALLAN HARRIS MCDONALD BATTLERS CUP - BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Orithyia
03/07/2019 3 CANPRINT COMMUNICATIONS BENCHMARK 60 HANDICAP Sky Mission
03/07/2019 4 SEEARS WORKWEAR CLASS 1 HANDICAP Withorn
03/07/2019 2 GEOCON CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
29/06/2019 1 TOOHEYS EXTRA DRY BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Orithyia
29/06/2019 5 TOOHEYS EXTRA DRY BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP Smiling At Shadows
28/06/2019 4 Robus Lighting Benchmark 58 Handicap Future Dreams
Rob Potter Horses