Rob Potter Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
24/02/2020 5 ALLBIDS MAIDEN PLATE Attuned
24/02/2020 7 ALLBIDS MAIDEN PLATE Scalded
24/02/2020 2 JERRABOMBERRA HOTEL MAIDEN PLATE Costa Chin Chin
24/02/2020 3 SHOTS OF COFFEE BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Sky Mission
21/02/2020 6 SKY RACING ACTIVE HANDICAP Polyxena
21/02/2020 SCR ALAN RUMMERY BOOKMAKER HANDICAP Sky Mission
13/02/2020 7 MTC MILLION DOLLAR CARNIVAL MAIDEN PLATE Costa Chin Chin
07/02/2020 4 TAB FEDERAL HANDICAP Polyxena
02/02/2020 2 ILG SHOWCASE MAIDEN PLATE Costa Chin Chin
01/02/2020 SCR GEORGE GRANT MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
27/12/2019 2 OLDMATE ACT HANDICAP Pink Moscato
16/12/2019 4 HARVEST CAFE 'N' STORE CLASS 3 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
12/12/2019 2 HOMESTEAD PRESS MAIDEN PLATE Congenial Mistress
06/12/2019 7 CRAIGMOOR COUNTRY MAGIC BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Pink Moscato
02/12/2019 4 MERIMBULA WHARF RESTAURANT & AQUARIUM BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Sky Mission
02/12/2019 2 WATERFRONT CAFE MAIDEN PLATE Congenial Mistress
25/11/2019 6 MTC XMAS PARTY DAY NOV 30 MAIDEN HANDICAP Congenial Mistress
24/11/2019 1 NATIONAL MAILING & MARKETING CLASS 3 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
22/11/2019 2 CENTRAL WEST TRAILERS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Sky Mission
11/11/2019 3 CAMERON PRICE F&M MAIDEN PLATE Congenial Mistress
11/11/2019 5 ALLBIDS BENCHMARK 50 HANDICAP- HEAT OF THE RISING STAR Pink Moscato
05/11/2019 SCR ELVIN GROUP HANDICAP Pink Moscato
05/11/2019 6 ELVIN GROUP HANDICAP Sky Mission
31/10/2019 5 BOMBALA TIMES MAIDEN HANDICAP Congenial Mistress
31/10/2019 9 DOMAIN MAIDEN PLATE Boxing
19/10/2019 6 MTC COLTS & FILLIES FREE FRIDAY NOV 1 MAIDEN HANDICAP Boxing
11/10/2019 6 CLEANAWAY HANDICAP Boxing
11/10/2019 SCR CHARMAN EARTHMOVING & HEAVY HAULAGE HANDICAP Boxing
06/10/2019 SCR SOUTHERN CROSS MOBILE MECHANICS ANDERSON MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
06/10/2019 6 CREEKSIDE KIDS CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
06/10/2019 SCR BIG O BOTTLESHOP MAIDEN PLATE Boxing
06/10/2019 4 COOTA PRODUCERS MAIDEN HANDICAP Scalded
05/10/2019 SCR RIVERINA OILS MAIDEN PLATE Scalded
04/10/2019 SCR FASHION SERIES GALA BALL CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
04/10/2019 8 DARCY NELSON SHOWCASE MAIDEN PLATE Costa Chin Chin
04/10/2019 6 DARCY NELSON SHOWCASE MAIDEN PLATE Silver Nook
23/09/2019 SCR CENTRAL WEST TRAILERS CLASS 2 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
23/09/2019 SCR ANGULLONG WINES CLASS 1 HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
23/09/2019 3 ANGULLONG WINES CLASS 1 HANDICAP Imanacheeva
23/09/2019 3 EPIROC MAIDEN HANDICAP Costa Chin Chin
21/09/2019 13 CASE IH BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Pink Moscato
21/09/2019 SCR RIVERINA CO-OP CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
21/09/2019 9 RIVCOLL CG&E MAIDEN HANDICAP Boxing
20/09/2019 5 TAB FEDERAL HANDICAP Polyxena
17/09/2019 SCR CLUB TUROSS AND OCEANVIEW BRASSIERE MAIDEN PLATE Boxing
17/09/2019 6 MOGO ZOO MAIDEN HANDICAP Silver Nook
14/09/2019 SCR TAB HIGHWAY CLASS 3 HANDICAP Polyxena
12/09/2019 SCR FOWLER CIVIL CONTRACTING F&M BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Polyxena
09/09/2019 4 QUEANBEYAN HORSE OF THE YEAR ''HARDCORE'' CLASS 1 & MAIDEN PLATE Imanacheeva
08/09/2019 SCR FRANK CRIPPS MEMORIAL BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Imanacheeva
Rob Potter Horses