David & Ryan Balfour Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
17/11/2019 SCR Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Hahndorf
17/11/2019 SCR Lake Breeze Benchmark 56 Handicap Bwuva
17/11/2019 SCR Northpoint Fleurieu / SABOIS Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Lomon Temby
17/11/2019 SCR Glenavon Nurseries / SABOIS Colts, Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate Kanzo
16/11/2019 3 Zonte's Footstep Handicap Hahndorf
13/11/2019 2 AAP Benchmark 60 Handicap Rushwa
09/11/2019 6 David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Bwuva
09/11/2019 3 David Fazakerley Freedom Finale Cup Hahndorf
09/11/2019 SCR Nova 919 Maiden Plate Kanzo
09/11/2019 SCR Nova 919 Maiden Plate Lomon Temby
09/11/2019 SCR Adelaide Galvanising Handicap Cobbers Mate
07/11/2019 7 Cornerstone Stud Heat 5 - Sir Prancealot Series Benchmark 60 Handicap Rushwa
07/11/2019 3 SAROA Benchmark 60 Handicap Cobbers Mate
07/11/2019 3 G&J Civil / SABOIS Maiden Plate Kanzo
07/11/2019 5 Holdfast Insurance / SABOIS Mares Maiden Plate Lomon Temby
05/11/2019 SCR AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Cobbers Mate
05/11/2019 SCR AAMI Benchmark 60 Handicap Hahndorf
05/11/2019 8 Porsche Centre Adelaide Benchmark 60 Handicap Sonic Deed
02/11/2019 10 AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Ready Sunshine
02/11/2019 SCR AAMI Riziz Sprint Series Final (Benchmark 75)(Qualified Horses) Rushwa
02/11/2019 SCR David Loy Memorial Handicap Bwuva
02/11/2019 SCR David Loy Memorial Handicap Hahndorf
02/11/2019 4 Coolmore Stud Stakes Li'l Kontra
01/11/2019 SCR Ladbrokes 55 Second Challenge Heat 4 Ready Sunshine
26/10/2019 7 Byron Bay Brewery Handicap (Heat 13 Happy Trails Series) Bwuva
26/10/2019 SCR Byron Bay Brewery Handicap (Heat 13 Happy Trails Series) Zagato Star
26/10/2019 3 TAB Handicap (Heat 12 Happy Trails Series) Kenyan Wonder
26/10/2019 7 Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Sonic Deed
26/10/2019 5 Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Ready Sunshine
26/10/2019 SCR Grey Goose Handicap (Heat 13 Riziz Series) Rushwa
26/10/2019 6 AAMI Spring Carnival at Morphettville Maiden Plate Vali Rose
25/10/2019 SCR Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Kenyan Wonder
25/10/2019 SCR Cornerstone Stud Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 12 Riziz Series)(Heat 4 Sir Prancealot Series) Sonic Deed
25/10/2019 SCR Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Bwuva
25/10/2019 SCR Connexus Benchmark 56 Handicap (Heat 11 Happy Trails Series) Hahndorf
25/10/2019 SCR Coopers XPA Class Two Handicap Cobbers Mate
25/10/2019 SCR Adelaide Plains Bloodstock / SABOIS Maiden Plate Vali Rose
23/10/2019 SCR Northpoint Fleurieu Benchmark 60 Handicap Hahndorf
23/10/2019 SCR Talking Hair and Beauty / SABOIS+ Benchmark 60 Handicap (Heat 9 Skybeau Series) Cobbers Mate
19/10/2019 SCR Peter Elberg Funerals Handicap (Heat 11 Riziz Series) Ready Sunshine
19/10/2019 SCR Weslo Security Handicap Bwuva
19/10/2019 SCR Weslo Security Handicap Hahndorf
16/10/2019 2 Catanach's Jewellers Blue Sapphire Stakes Li'l Kontra
12/10/2019 8 Antonio & Elisabeth Romeo Handicap (Heat 8 Viddora Series) Kenyan Wonder
12/10/2019 SCR Romeo's Foodland Handicap Bwuva
12/10/2019 SCR Romeo's Foodland Handicap Hahndorf
12/10/2019 5 Romeo's Rundle Mall Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate (Heat 11 Rebel Raider Series) Vali Rose
12/10/2019 SCR Thoroughbred Club Stakes Li'l Kontra
12/10/2019 5 Romeo's Foodhall IGA Handicap (Heat 5 Skybeau Series) Aagas
09/10/2019 SCR Audrey's Accommodation Benchmark 56 Handicap Bwuva
David & Ryan Balfour Horses