Tracey Bartley Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
26/05/2020 6 EASY PAYROLL GLOBAL CLASS 2 HANDICAP Mr Plow
23/05/2020 4 AT SEA HANDICAP In Good Time
21/05/2020 13 Australian Farriers Conference PROVINCIAL & COUNTRY MAIDEN PLATE Alaskan Ridge
20/05/2020 11 TAB HANDICAP Miss Redoble
19/05/2020 SCR GREAT NORTHERN BREWING COMPANY CLASS 2 HANDICAP Mr Plow
19/05/2020 10 SETTLERS INN F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP Amelika
18/05/2020 11 SAVANNAH PARK MOTOR INN TAMWORTH CLASS 3 HANDICAP Trescha
18/05/2020 5 THRIFTY CAR RENTALS MAIDEN HANDICAP The Okay Corral
18/05/2020 SCR THRIFTY CAR RENTALS MAIDEN HANDICAP Alaskan Ridge
16/05/2020 12 ARROWFIELD ORTENSIA STAKES In Good Time
15/05/2020 7 INGLIS 2YO CHALLENGE Bedazzle
12/05/2020 SCR MID COAST AUTOMOTIVE MAIDEN HANDICAP The Okay Corral
09/05/2020 14 RYAN ANSELL INVESTMENT SOLUTIONS BENCHMARK 64 HANDICAP Tolemac
04/05/2020 3 THANK YOU HEALTH WORKERS F&M BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Trescha
04/05/2020 7 THE ANDREW BENSLEY FAREWELL MAIDEN PLATE Amelika
04/05/2020 SCR THE ANDREW BENSLEY FAREWELL MAIDEN PLATE Bedazzle
03/05/2020 SCR DUBBO RSL CLUB RESORT 3YO&UP MAIDEN HANDICAP Amelika
03/05/2020 1 KINGS HALL JEWELLERS SILVER GOBLET PREVIEW - 2YO HANDICAP Bedazzle
02/05/2020 5 RANVET'S POWER FORMULA HANDICAP Miss Redoble
01/05/2020 6 HORSEPOWER MAIDEN HANDICAP The Okay Corral
01/05/2020 SCR MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO MAIDEN HANDICAP Bedazzle
26/04/2020 9 GREAT NORTHERN SUPER CRISP TAMWORTH SHOWCASE CUP McCormack
25/04/2020 4 BATHURST RSL CLUB SOLDIER'S SADDLE - CLASS 4 HANDICAP Defeat
25/04/2020 1 SNEDDON BROS. PAINTING & PROPERTY MAINTENANCE CLASS 2 HANDICAP Tolemac
25/04/2020 10 THE TOBRUK BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP Moana Jewel (NZ)
25/04/2020 SCR THE TOBRUK BENCHMARK 78 HANDICAP McCormack
23/04/2020 SCR SHARP ELECTRONICS GROUP CONDITIONAL BENCHMARK 70 HANDICAP Defeat
17/04/2020 7 McGUIGAN BMW 2YO HANDICAP Bedazzle
17/04/2020 8 TRACKSIDE PHOTOGRAPHY MAIDEN PLATE The Okay Corral
16/04/2020 5 RAPID CLEAN CENTRAL COAST 3YO MAIDEN PLATE Amelika
15/04/2020 4 DARLEY STALLIONS HANDICAP Defeat
11/04/2020 2 POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FINAL Moana Jewel (NZ)
11/04/2020 7 POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS FINAL McCormack
09/04/2020 7 COCA-COLA CLASS 1 HANDICAP All Over Magic
04/04/2020 1 KILLAHY EQUINE CLASS 1 HANDICAP Tolemac
31/03/2020 12 PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER Defeat
28/03/2020 9 PANASONIC AUSTRALIA CLASS 1 HANDICAP All Over Magic
21/03/2020 2 POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER McCormack
20/03/2020 8 PETRIES MITRE 10 CLASS 3 HANDICAP Triple Choice
19/03/2020 10 POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GOSFORD QUALIFIER Defeat
19/03/2020 SCR POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GOSFORD QUALIFIER Bare Naked Lady
17/03/2020 4 WINDSOR ROTARY CLASS 1 HANDICAP All Over Magic
15/03/2020 8 GREEN OPTIONS & LIVING TURF BENCHMARK 58 SHOWCASE HANDICAP Lady I Am
15/03/2020 5 SYDNEY CRICKET GROUND TRUST CLASS 1 & MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE Tolemac
15/03/2020 SCR ELITE SAND & SOIL & BURNS EQUIPMENT GROUP MAIDEN SHOWCASE PLATE Rockness Angel
15/03/2020 1 NUTRIEN AG SOLUTIONS BOOT PRELUDE- 2YO HANDICAP Rose Sauvage
11/03/2020 1 SKY RACING ACTIVE HANDICAP McCormack
10/03/2020 SCR SPORTS TURF SOLUTIONS CLASS 2 HANDICAP Bare Naked Lady
07/03/2020 1 POLYTRACK PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS QUALIFIER Moana Jewel (NZ)
07/03/2020 1 PINK FINSS CHARITY CLASS 2 HANDICAP Bare Naked Lady
Tracey Bartley Horses