Trevor Montgomerie Racing Results

Latest Racing Results

Scratchings
Date Result Race Horse
04/01/2020 10 Proper Clean Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
04/01/2020 SCR TAB Handicap Downs After Dark
22/12/2019 9 McMerry Christmas Benchmark 64 Handicap My Lesson
22/12/2019 6 Vets On Eyre Benchmark 60 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
22/12/2019 5 Vets On Eyre Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark
22/12/2019 9 Southern Cross Austereo Maiden/Class One Plate Auguster Rush
22/12/2019 SCR John Marmion Memorial / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark
13/12/2019 9 Southern Cross Austereo Benchmark 64 Handicap Downs After Dark
29/11/2019 8 M & M Group of Companies Benchmark 56 Handicap Downs After Dark
15/11/2019 5 McDonald's Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark
15/11/2019 10 Lincoln Estate Wines Benchmark 56 Handicap My Lesson
15/11/2019 SCR AVIS Port Lincoln / SABOIS Maiden Plate Sea Hoffa
15/11/2019 10 Tunarama Coachlines / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark
27/10/2019 1 AVIS Port Lincoln Benchmark 54 Handicap Downs After Dark
27/10/2019 11 Magic 89.9 The Hit Music Station Benchmark 60 Handicap My Lesson
16/10/2019 6 Liberty Rural Port Lincoln Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark
16/10/2019 8 Local Liquid Benchmark 60 Handicap My Lesson
16/10/2019 8 Tunarama Coachlines Class One Handicap Auguster Rush
16/10/2019 SCR Mittys / SABOIS Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate Sea Hoffa
06/10/2019 11 Lowe & Redding Design Benchmark 56 Handicap Auguster Rush
06/10/2019 4 Mogas Mortlock Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap My Lesson
06/10/2019 5 Mogas Mortlock Entires & Geldings Benchmark 60 Handicap Downs After Dark
01/09/2019 SCR William (Brasso) Willis Memorial Benchmark 64 Handicap My Lesson
21/07/2019 4 Happy Birthday Ellie Packard Benchmark 54 Handicap My Lesson
21/07/2019 9 Happy Birthday Ellie Packard Benchmark 54 Handicap Auguster Rush
12/07/2019 12 QUEENSLAND TIMES BenchMark 60 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
07/07/2019 7 Century 21 Port Augusta Benchmark 56 Handicap Auguster Rush
07/07/2019 3 Adelaide Galvanising Benchmark 64 Handicap My Lesson
23/06/2019 8 Elders Port Augusta / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark
23/06/2019 3 Nonning Pastoral Co Benchmark 64 Handicap My Lesson
13/06/2019 5 LISMORE FOOD TRUCKS 27TH JULY @ LTC BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
09/06/2019 3 Travellers Rest Hotel Benchmark 64 Handicap My Lesson
09/06/2019 6 Port Augusta Bus Service / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark
17/05/2019 8 Datgaw Services / SABOIS Maiden Plate Streets After Dark
17/05/2019 6 Westside Vegie Patch Benchmark 64 Handicap Graceful Wolf
17/05/2019 5 Bury Plumbing Benchmark 64 Handicap Downs After Dark
11/05/2019 2 COCA COLA AMATIL BenchMark 60 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
08/05/2019 9 Adelaide Galvanising Industries Benchmark 64 Handicap Downs After Dark
08/05/2019 10 Coopers Dry Benchmark 64 Handicap Graceful Wolf
05/05/2019 SCR IGA SUNSHINE COAST 0 - 60 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
05/05/2019 SCR Terry Gardiners Meats & Saltbush Livestock Benchmark 72 Handicap Downs After Dark
05/05/2019 SCR Radio 5AU Benchmark 56 Handicap Graceful Wolf
01/05/2019 11 DOOMBEN CUP DAY 18TH MAY Colts, Geldings and Entires BenchMark 65 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
14/04/2019 11 Augusta Automall Benchmark 54 Handicap Graceful Wolf
10/04/2019 6 KIDS PLAY FREE @ LABOUR DAY RACES BenchMark 65 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
03/04/2019 11 Holdfast Insurance Class Two Handicap Graceful Wolf
20/03/2019 4 TAB PROVINCIAL APPRENTICE OF THE YEAR - BAYLEE NOTHDURFT C,G&E Ratings Band 0 - 65 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
17/03/2019 3 Kimba Gateway Hotel & Grant Burge Class Two Handicap Graceful Wolf
02/03/2019 8 MY RED HEELER BenchMark 62 Handicap Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
12/02/2019 5 XXXX GOLD CG&E BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP Tycoon Flutter (NZ)
Trevor Montgomerie Horses